at

Fabian Stocker

Platz: 1097

Punkte: 1790

APN

2,350

Matches Gespielt

53

Matches Gewonnen

31

Matches Verloren

22

Effektivität

58,49%

Fabian Stocker

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

UTT Grill & Chill (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 14.07 2024
Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker Michael Aigner / Jörg Maier 6/0
Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker Philipp Vormaier / Susanne Werl 6/3
Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker Ulrike Feirer / Sabrina Kirchmayer 6/2
Matthias Griesmayer / Thomas Papst Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker 6/4
Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker David Grossmann / Matthias Gschier 6/2
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 12.07 2024
Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker Lukas Hinteregger / Patrick Szombath 6/2
Maximilian Bucar / Günther Eisterer Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker 7/6
David Feirer / Frederick Jerich Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker 6/1
Gartler Manfred / Fabian Stocker Sabine Fenz / Raphael Petr 6/4
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER 06.07 2024
Daniel Kazianka / Fabian Stocker Gartler Manfred / Stefan Schaller 1/4, 4/2, 10/4
Maximilian Bucar / Patrick Lamperter Daniel Kazianka / Fabian Stocker 4/2, 4/3
Paul Nidetzky / Anna Reinbacher Daniel Kazianka / Fabian Stocker 3/4, 3/4
Daniel Kazianka / Fabian Stocker Felix Büchsenmeister / Lukas Büchsenmeister 4/3, 4/1
Starter KIMASOL - Starter 08.06 08.06 2024
Matthias Rosenberger / Fabian Stocker Josef Schimmler / Marlon Strohmeyer 6/7
Philipp Langs / Manuel Lechpammer Matthias Rosenberger / Fabian Stocker 4/2, 4/3
Maximilian Bucar / Robin Hopfer Matthias Rosenberger / Fabian Stocker 4/2, 0/4, 11/9
Kevin Reiter / Patrick Szombath Matthias Rosenberger / Fabian Stocker 2/6
Matthias Rosenberger / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/1, 4/1
Starter KIMASOL - Starter - 28.04 28.04 2024
Bernd Hois / Robert Maierhofer David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker 4/2, 4/2
Marcel Aichinger / Michael Wallner David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker 6/2
Valentin Aichholzer / Georg Berger David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker 6/4
David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker Gernot Bauer / Maximilian Bucar 4/3, 3/4, 10/2
David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/0, 4/2
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.04 2024
Marc Andre Pauly / Fabian Stocker Michael Solnier / Thomas Unger 2/6, 6/4, 6/10
Marc Andre Pauly / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3, 6/2
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Marc Andre Pauly / Fabian Stocker 3/6, 6/4, 8/10
Marc Andre Pauly / Fabian Stocker Christian Bauer / Gernot Bauer 6/3, 6/2
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 16.03 2024
Reinhard Rosenberge / Fabian Stocker Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 1/4, 0/4
Reinhard Rosenberge / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/1, 6/1
Hagen Hinteregger / Leonardo Kucher Reinhard Rosenberge / Fabian Stocker 4/6, 3/6, 11/9
Reinhard Rosenberge / Fabian Stocker Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum 1/4, 3/7, 2/4
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 25.02 2024
Benjamin Holzer / Romeo Jarz Robert Florian Schnabl / Fabian Stocker 6/4, 6/2
Frederick Jerich / Kyrillos Mikhail Robert Florian Schnabl / Fabian Stocker 2/6, 3/6
Robert Florian Schnabl / Fabian Stocker Simon Hofbauer / David Mayer 1/6, 6/7
Robert Florian Schnabl / Fabian Stocker Ruth Engelbrecht / Julia Trummer 7/6, 7/5
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 09.02 2024
Christian Hörzer / Manuel Stangl Alexander Kolb / Fabian Stocker 4/1, 4/0
Alexander Kolb / Fabian Stocker Mathis Korsatko / Stefan Korsatko 1/6, 6/4, 10/7
Alexander Kolb / Fabian Stocker Felix Büchsenmeister / Rainer Wolf 6/4, 2/6, 11/9
Stefan Herzog / Philipp Lorber Alexander Kolb / Fabian Stocker 0/4, 3/4