at

Michael Madlberger

Platz: 319

Punkte: 5950

APN

3,919

Matches Gespielt

128

Matches Gewonnen

73

Matches Verloren

55

Effektivität

57,03%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Starter & Advanced 22.12 2023
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 7/5
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Dominik Binder / Martin Wacht 6/3
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Florian Gruber / Simon Heigl 6/2
Juraj Pivoluska / Maxim Spisiak Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 24.10 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Markus Bildsteiner / Klaus Walenta Jr. 6/0
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Thomas Landrock / Manuel Lieberth 6/1
HansPeter Binder / Björn Schade Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 2/6
Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 7/5
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.09 2023
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Christoffer Dejaco / Christoph Wieland 6/3
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik 6/3
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock 6/1
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.09 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 4/6
Thomas Landrock / Lukas Zenk Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 6/7
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai 5/7
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Christoph Kancz / Wolfgang Stefl 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 29.08 2023
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Alex Joschtel Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 1/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Thomas Landrock / Lukas Zenk 6/4
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger André Spitzinger / Markus Witura 6/1, 7/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 22.08 2023
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Robert Bauer / Markus Ewers 3/6
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Roman Kaltenbrunner / Christian Waxhofer 6/4
Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 2/6
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.07 2023
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger 3/6, 3/6
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger HansPeter Binder / Max Moddenborg 4/6
Ignacio Bairo / André Spitzinger Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger 3/6
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 6/3
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 11.04 2023
Michael Madlberger / Christoph Oberenzer Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Thomas Landrock / Gerhard Petrson Michael Madlberger / Christoph Oberenzer 4/6
Michael Madlberger / Christoph Oberenzer Philipp Puza / Oliver Steiner 7/6
Michael Madlberger / Christoph Oberenzer Daniel Vyssoki / Martin Zlabinger 7/5
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - STARTER / ADVANCED 02.04 2023
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger 6/2
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade 0/6
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger Petter Helsén / Alexander Mauerhofer 3/6
Markus Borsody / Thomas Lenzinger Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger 6/0, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 24.02 2023
Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger Günter Haberleitner / August Lebschy 2/6
Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6
Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger Paul-Anton Fuchs / Christoph Oblak 4/6
Michael Ginner / Manuel Tauber-Romieri Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 12.02 2023
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Christian Kopp / Lisa Neuner 7/6
Matthias Weiss / Stefan Wies Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 6/1
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy 2/6
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Peter Irschik / Philipp Puza 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 22.01 2023
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Rainer Fiala / Marco Vanella 3/6
Markus Bildsteiner / Wolfram Walenta Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 5/7
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Peter Kreyczy / Mario Wobornik 0/6
Robert Steinbrecher / Blagoja Vuzem Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 4/6
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 17.01 2023
Norbert Köhidai / Roman Wagner Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 6/3
Thomas Neuhold / Christoph Schneider Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 2/6
Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik Rene Herbst / Matthias Zsovinecz 7/5
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 6/7
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Night Fever STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 14.01 2023
Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger Ignacio Bairo / Alexander Petrochenko 4/6
Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/2, 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Reinhard Inhauser Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger 6/2
Axel Hübner / Alexander Pröll Fabian Kitzweger / Michael Madlberger 3/6