de

Marc Plate

Platz: 1558

Punkte: 1090

APN

1,200

Matches Gespielt

44

Matches Gewonnen

13

Matches Verloren

31

Effektivität

29,55%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 25.06 2024
Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall Marc Plate / Stefan Wolf 6/2
Marc Plate / Stefan Wolf Michael Kiegler / Bernhard Lackner 6/2
Christian Vasina / Herbert Vasina Marc Plate / Stefan Wolf 6/0
Marc Plate / Stefan Wolf Nicolas Bial / Alessandro Del Puppo 6/3
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.06 2024
Dragan Paunovic / Marc Plate Philipp Knasmüllner / Arthur Vozenilek 3/6
Dragan Paunovic / Marc Plate Mateo Gregori / Tobias Üblbacher 1/6
Dragan Paunovic / Marc Plate Moritz Lovrek / Wenzel Lovrek 2/6
Sebastian Elmecker / Nino Katzler Dragan Paunovic / Marc Plate 6/1
New Comer (Starter) PD Saturday Night Fever - NEW COMER 🙌 25.05 2024
Vincent Cassel / Hannah-Sophie Tischler Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate 0/6
Sabine Hartzhauser / Sascha Koch Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate 6/7
Christian Langer / Markus Luckner Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate 2/6
Alexander Kittel / Lukas Moore Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate 6/1
NEWCOMER (Starter) Padeldome Night Circuit NEWCOMER 17.05 2024
Christian Köscher / Martin Obermayer Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky 6/1
Alvin Artner / Julian Rödiger Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky 6/2
Patrick Götz / Hon Ching Wang Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky 6/1
Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky Nina Manschiebel-Kellner / Marion Seidl 7/6
Rainer Fritsch / Josef Unger Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky 6/0
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Vincent Krumpel / Dennis Verwüster 0/6
Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 3/6
Sabine Fasching / Alexander Muick Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/3
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Christoph Wehofer / Thomas Wehofer 7/6
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 19.04 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Sebastian Hönigsperger / Nino Tatzgern 7/6
Daniel Chiu / Per Neuburger Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 7/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Gerald Kostolani / Bernhard Nagl 5/7
Marouen Amor / Memo Strassner Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/0
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 05.04 2024
Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky Anna Kaudel / Ben Lühr 3/6
Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky Sabrina Mayer / Wolfgang Noitz 3/6
Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky Benjamin Hasslwanter / Daniela Wiesinger 4/6
Bernd Grubmann / Selma Mujic Marc Plate / Katrin Pohorsky 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Mario Dormann / Alexander Frummel 0/6
Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate Mike Sommer / Martin Walli 3/6, 4/6
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Carim El-Cheschin / Marc Plate 6/2
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate Kevin Hofstätter / Lucas Lager 6/2
Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate Carim El-Cheschin / Dragan Paunovic 3/6
Uwe Kristan / Siegfried Zwettler Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate 6/0
Wolfgang Lutzky / Markus Senn Marcel Bilgili / Marc Plate 7/5