Österreichische Bundesliga der Austrian Padel Union - 17.09 2021 - 19.09 2021

Advanced

#1 700
#2 650
#3 600
#4 550
#5 500
#6 480
#7 460
#8 440
#9 420
#10 400
#11 380
#12 360
#13 340
#14 320

Elite

Michael Brus / Andreas Lasnik Peter Jahrmann / Klemens Jahrmann 6/3, 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Wolfgang Skrabitz Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 6/4, 6/3
Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner Andreas Richter / Andreas Krieber 6/1, 6/4
Niklas Schmutz / Philipp Schneider Klemens Löser / Roman Schmidt 6/1, 6/1
Martin Schmidt / Jose Maria Landeta Oliver Frik / Christoph Schmidt 6/1, 6/4
Christoph Krenn / David Alten Johannes Schödl / Miguel Centenero 6/0, 6/0
Raffael Rauch / Christian Ludwig David Simon / Michael Raumauf 3/6, 0/6
Luca Von Ameln / Klaus Innerebner Kristopher Sotiriu / Rainhard Boisits 1/6, 1/6
Felix Thaler / Valentin Moosmann Johannes Schödl / Oliver Frik 3/6, 1/6
Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Florian Kiefer Roman Schmidt / Klemens Löser 6/1, 6/2
Markus Köberle / Laurin Masal Christoph Schmidt / Miguel Centenero 6/1, 6/0
Klemens Jahrmann / Dario Wyler David Simon / Matthias Ederer 0/6, 0/6
Peter Jahrmann / Andreas Richter Michael Raumauf / Rainhard Boisits 1/6, 0/6
Christoph Krenn / Jose Maria Landeta Raphael Wögenstein / Markus Müllner 6/1, 6/4
Philipp Schneider / Lukas Jastraunig Thomas Knapp / Giulio Casavecchia 7/5, 6/3
Michael Moitzi / Patrick Ludwig Klaus Innerebner / Rico Rauch 6/3, 6/2
Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz Christian Finck / Luca Von Ameln 6/3, 6/4
Roland Roitner / Clemens Haid Thomas Grubmiller / Raffael Rauch 4/6, 4/6
Christian Salek / Thomas Knapp Felix Thaler / Valentin Moosmann 6/0, 6/0
Raphael Wögenstein / Giulio Casavecchia Laurin Masal / Markus Köberle 6/1, 6/2
Luca Von Ameln / Christian Finck Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 7/6, 6/2
Rico Rauch / Klaus Innerebner Peter Jahrmann / Klemens Jahrmann 6/0, 7/6
Thomas Grubmiller / Raffael Rauch Andreas Krieber / Dario Wyler 2/6, 6/1, 13/11
Florian Kiefer / Carlos Lopez Ruiz David Alten / Niklas Schmutz 1/6, 2/6
Laurin Masal / Markus Köberle Christoph Krenn / Martin Schmidt 3/6, 3/6
Felix Thaler / Valentin Moosmann Jose Maria Landeta / Michael Dickert 1/6, 1/6
Michael Brus / Andreas Lasnik Matthias Ederer / Rainhard Boisits 2/6, 1/6
Michael Moitzi / Patrick Ludwig Florian Stalzer / David Simon 6/4, 6/4
Christian Salek / Giulio Casavecchia Gerald Schmidt / Miguel Centenero 6/1, 6/1
Patrick Baumeister / Thomas Knapp Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 6/3, 6/3
Peter Jahrmann / Andreas Richter Markus Köberle / Felix Thaler 4/6, 4/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Markus Hawelka Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Florian Kiefer 6/2, 1/6, 6/10
Andreas Krieber / Dario Wyler Laurin Masal / Valentin Moosmann 1/0
Gerald Schmidt / Klemens Löser Luca Von Ameln / Christian Finck 0/6, 2/6
Christoph Schmidt / Oliver Frik Klaus Innerebner / Thomas Grubmiller 2/6, 5/7
Johannes Schödl / Miguel Centenero Patrick Juric / Christian Ludwig 4/6, 2/6
Filip Svensson / David Simon Christian Salek / Patrick Baumeister 6/3, 6/0
Kristopher Sotiriu / Rainhard Boisits Raphael Wögenstein / Giulio Casavecchia 6/1, 6/3
Matthias Ederer / Dominik Bierent Thomas Knapp / Markus Müllner 6/4, 6/4
Christoph Krenn / Lukas Jastraunig Roland Roitner / Michael Moitzi 6/1, 6/3
David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta Patrick Ludwig / Clemens Haid 6/2, 6/3
Michael Dickert / Niklas Schmutz Andreas Lasnik / Michael Brus 1/6, 7/6, 5/10
Klemens Jahrmann / Markus Hawelka Johannes Schödl / Christoph Schmidt 6/2, 6/2
Peter Jahrmann / Dario Wyler Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt 6/2, 7/6
Andreas Richter / Fernando Pierri Klemens Löser / Gerald Schmidt 6/3, 6/2
Carlos Lopez Ruiz / Felix Thaler Luca Von Ameln / Christian Finck 6/4, 7/5
Florian Kiefer / Markus Köberle Thomas Grubmiller / Klaus Innerebner 2/6, 5/7
Patrick Baumeister / Tomislav Margeta Florian Kiefer / Carlos Lopez Ruiz 2/6, 3/6
Tomislav Margeta / Markus Müllner Christoph Schmidt / Roman Schmidt 6/0, 6/2
Michael Dickert / Niklas Schmutz Christian Salek / Tomislav Margeta 6/4, 6/4
Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller Matthias Ederer / Filip Svensson 1/6, 0/6
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Kristopher Sotiriu / Filip Svensson 0/6, 0/6
Wolfgang Skrabitz / Roland Roitner Filip Svensson / Kristopher Sotiriu 0/6, 0/6
Christoph Krenn / David Alten Kristopher Sotiriu / Rainhard Boisits 7/6, 7/6
Philipp Schneider / Niklas Schmutz Filip Svensson / Dominik Bierent 2/6, 1/6
Jose Maria Landeta / Lukas Jastraunig Matthias Ederer / David Simon 3/6, 0/6

Advanced

Michael Bauch / Michael Stoiber Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 1/6, 1/6
Marcel Ungerböck / Michael Wammerl Valentin Tiscornia / Adrian Moenke 6/3, 7/6
Luca Ludwig / Markus Kössler Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 3/6, 3/6
Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl Amro Albaghdadi / Andre Meger 6/0, 6/4
Thomas Löffelmann / Thomas Hörweg Maximilian Lehmanski / Fabian Gumz 3/6, 2/6
Thomas Votik / Andrei Aschilean Emanuel Kristan / Benjamin Huber 4/6, 6/7
Florian Ptacnik / Reinhard Inhauser Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 6/2, 7/5
Carlos Martinez / Christian Fischer Thomas Löffelmann / Reinhard Inhauser 6/3, 3/6, 10/4
Julian Schwärzler / Mathias Schmid Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/2, 6/2
Martin Erhart / Christian Erhart Florian Ptacnik / Andrei Aschilean 6/2, 6/4
Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl Rene Enzinger / Thomas Luyer 6/0, 7/5
Luca Ludwig / Markus Kössler Peter Kugler / Martin Glanzner 3/6, 6/7
Marcel Ungerböck / Michael Wammerl Martin Spannring / Martin Schiefer 6/2, 6/3
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Timm Waper / Lukas Laipold 0/6, 1/6
Adrian Moenke / Stefan Orter Thomas Perkonigg / Dominik Fenz 6/2, 6/1
Niklas Hungerländer / Andre Meger Stefan Schreiner / Patrick Rieber 6/4, 6/2
Matthias Raab / Reinhard Knittl Christoph Cerny / Moritz Felber 7/6, 6/7, 3/10
Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner Christian Grasgruber / Paul Habjanic 6/2, 6/1
Roman Sturzeis / Jakob Till Jakob Beck / Daniel Hassler 6/7, 6/4, 10/7
Alejandro Llambes Arenas / Tobias Büchele Christoph Cerny / Moritz Felber 1/6, 1/6
Jeffrey Metzler / Francis Brandl Christian Grasgruber / Paul Habjanic 0/6, 0/6
Jörg König / Patrick Pircher Daniel Hassler / Jakob Beck 1/6, 0/6
Erich Knotter / Berndt Artes Christian Kodydek / Manfred Ollram 0/6, 0/6
Christian Golob / Markus Geissler Dominik Beier / Paul Kastner 3/6, 1/6
Christian Koller / Peter Burghauser Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 6/4, 7/5
Stefan Schreiner / Thomas Perkonigg Rainer Helpferer / Martin Glanzner 0/6, 2/6
Daniel Csuk / Patrick Rieber Rene Enzinger / Martin Schiefer 6/2, 6/2
Timm Waper / Lukas Laipold Thomas Luyer / Peter Kugler 4/6, 5/7
Markus Reckendorfer / Michael Stoiber Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes 0/6, 0/6
Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan Christian Fischer / Christian Erhart 0/6, 3/6
Fabian Gumz / Christian Christner Mathias Schmid / Martin Erhart 0/6, 1/6
Maximilian Lehmanski / Thomas Scholze Julian Schwärzler / Carlos Martinez 6/7, 3/6
Gerald Brandstetter / Klaus Walsberger Jeffrey Metzler / Francis Brandl 6/3, 6/1
Reinhard Knittl / Markus Wagner Jörg König / Patrick Pircher 6/2, 6/4
Jakob Till / Michael Hörhan Tobias Büchele / Alejandro Llambes Arenas 6/2, 7/5
Martin Spannring / Martin Glanzner Valentin Tiscornia / Alex Llana 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Thomas Luyer / Rainer Helpferer Andre Meger / Niklas Hungerländer 6/2, 0/6, 10/1
Gernot Prammer / Peter Kugler Adrian Moenke / Stefan Orter 6/4, 6/4
Timm Waper / Lukas Laipold Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl 6/3, 4/6, 9/11
Daniel Csuk / Patrick Rieber Marcel Ungerböck / Michael Wammerl 3/6, 6/4, 3/10
Thomas Perkonigg / Dominik Fenz Luca Ludwig / Jakob Wieser 5/7, 4/6
Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic Niklas Hungerländer / Adrian Moenke 0/6, 3/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Andrei Aschilean Andre Meger / Stefan Orter 6/3, 6/3
Thomas Votik / Florian Ptacnik Alex Llana / Valentin Tiscornia 0/6, 0/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Jeffrey Metzler / Francis Brandl 6/1, 6/0
Christian Golob / Peter Burghauser Tobias Büchele / Alejandro Llambes Arenas 6/4, 6/3
Christian Koller / Stephan Artes Jörg König / Patrick Pircher 7/5, 6/7, 10/7
Jakob Till / Michael Hörhan Christian Kodydek / Manfred Ollram 2/6, 1/6
Reinhard Knittl / Markus Wagner Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 6/3, 6/0
Gerald Brandstetter / Klaus Walsberger Dominik Beier / Paul Kastner 4/6, 1/6
Michael Bauch / Markus Reckendorfer Daniel Csuk / Patrick Rieber 2/6, 1/6
Marcel Ungerböck / Michael Wammerl Mathias Schmid / Martin Erhart 6/4, 6/2
Luca Ludwig / Jakob Wieser Christian Fischer / Christian Erhart 2/6, 2/6
Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl Carlos Martinez / Julian Schwärzler 6/1, 4/6, 10/7
Thomas Luyer / Martin Schiefer Marjan Tufekcic / Benjamin Huber 6/4, 6/4
Rainer Helpferer / Martin Spannring Maximilian Lehmanski / Emanuel Kristan 6/4, 6/2
Peter Kugler / Gernot Prammer Fabian Gumz / Christian Christner 7/5, 6/3
Thomas Holzgruber / Lukas Luznik Christian Christner / Emanuel Kristan 7/6, 3/6, 5/10
Konstantin Feiel / Markus Tösch Fabian Gumz / Maximilian Lehmanski 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Tobias Büchele / Alejandro Llambes Arenas Helmut Glaser / Thomas Votik 7/5, 5/7, 5/10
Jörg König / Patrick Pircher Thomas Löffelmann / Denis Simic 6/2, 7/5
Francis Brandl / Jeffrey Metzler Florian Ptacnik / Andrei Aschilean 1/6, 2/6
Luca Ludwig / Jakob Wieser Manfred Ollram / Christian Kodydek 1/6, 0/6
Marcel Ungerböck / Michael Wammerl Stefan Gatterbauer / Niko Sokic 2/6, 5/7
Amro Albaghdadi / Stefan Orter Markus Geissler / Christian Golob 6/0, 6/2
Valentin Tiscornia / Alex Llana Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 6/2, 6/3
Andre Meger / Niklas Hungerländer Stephan Artes / Christian Koller 6/2, 6/3
Reinhard Knittl / Matthias Raab Mathias Schmid / Carlos Martinez 6/1, 6/1
Michael Hubmayr / Klaus Walsberger Christian Erhart / Martin Erhart 2/6, 2/6
Roman Sturzeis / Roland Benkö Julian Schwärzler / Christian Fischer 2/6, 6/3, 5/10
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Moritz Felber / Christoph Cerny 3/6, 4/6
Peter Kugler / Thomas Luyer Christian Grasgruber / Konrad Frölich 3/6, 6/7
Rainer Helpferer / Martin Schiefer Daniel Hassler / Jakob Beck 2/6, 7/6, 8/10
Thomas Holzgruber / Lukas Luznik Christian Christner / Emanuel Kristan 7/6, 3/6, 5/10
Konstantin Feiel / Markus Tösch Fabian Gumz / Maximilian Lehmanski 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Lukas Labitsch / Alexander Scheriau Benjamin Huber / Thomas Scholze 6/1, 6/4
Robert Kolar / Christian Schneider Konstantin Feiel / Markus Tösch 0/6, 1/6
Michael Bauch / Mario Hermanki Lukas Labitsch / Alexander Scheriau 1/6, 1/6
Markus Reckendorfer / Michael Stoiber Lukas Luznik / Bernd Reisner 2/6, 1/6
Bernd Reisner / Lukas Luznik Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 6/4, 3/6, 10/6
Lukas Labitsch / Alexander Scheriau Christian Kodydek / Manfred Ollram 0/6, 1/6
Konstantin Feiel / Markus Tösch Dominik Beier / Paul Kastner 3/6, 0/6
Markus Reckendorfer / Bernd Lindmeier Manuel Burianek / Georg Schellmann 5/7, 0/6
Albert Wanka / Manuel Leidolf Christian Kodydek / Paul Kastner 1/6, 2/6
Robert Kolar / Christian Schneider Markus Geissler / Erich Knotter 2/6, 0/6
Michael Bauch / Mario Hermanki Christian Golob / Peter Burghauser 2/6, 6/4, 5/10
Mario Hermanki / Michael Stoiber Lukas Laipold / Dominik Fenz 1/6, 0/6
Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler Bernd Reisner / Lukas Luznik 3/6, 4/6
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Lukas Labitsch / Thomas Holzgruber 6/4, 6/4
Christian Koller / Christian Golob Markus Tösch / Konstantin Feiel 3/6, 3/6
Robert Kolar / Christian Schneider Timm Waper / Stefan Schreiner 1/6, 2/6
Lukas Luznik / Thomas Holzgruber Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic 2/6, 1/6
Lukas Labitsch / Alexander Scheriau Daniel Hassler / Jakob Beck 6/3, 7/5
Markus Tösch / Konstantin Feiel Moritz Felber / Christoph Cerny 1/6, 1/6

Damen

Tamara Obermaier / Bettina Zartl Elisabeth Seehofer / Barbara Prenner 0/6, 0/6
Svetlana Schmidt / Andrea Soler Codina Maria Aumann / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/6, 1/6
Ellie McDonald / Isabel Ludwig Stefanie Wilfling / Dawn Foxhall 1/6, 1/6
Lisa Sagl / Manuela Niessner Alexandra Schilling / Lisa Aumann 2/6, 1/6
Anna Schmid / Katharina Kothmayer Lisa Valachovic / Barbara Neumann 6/0, 6/0
Sabrina Urban / Lisa Reichmann Christiane Rank / Michaela Obrietan 6/0, 6/0
Eva-Maria Köberle / Elea Bechter Lisa Valachovic / Michaela Obrietan 6/2, 6/3
Zaida Pereira / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher Barbara Kink / Christiane Rank 6/0, 6/1
Christine Seehofer / Barbara Prenner Alexandra Schilling / Lisa Aumann 6/0, 6/0
Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid Elea Bechter / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/0, 6/2
Sabrina Urban / Lisa Reichmann Zaida Pereira / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 2/6, 6/7
Lisa Reichmann / Anna Schmid Elea Bechter / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 6/4
Maria Aumann / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Christine Wallmüller / Eva Handl 6/1, 6/4
Stefanie Wilfling / Dawn Foxhall Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/1, 6/0
Eva Handl / Martina Hamele Eva-Maria Köberle / Elea Bechter 6/7, 6/1, 10/3
Christine Wallmüller / Anna Lechner Zaida Pereira / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 6/3, 6/2
Ellie McDonald / Tamara Freiler Barbara Kink / Hannah Lohr 6/2, 6/1
Andrea Soler Codina / Svetlana Schmidt Barbara Neumann / Christiane Rank 6/0, 6/2
Dawn Foxhall / Stefanie Wilfling Lisa Reichmann / Sabrina Urban 6/0, 6/2
Maria Aumann / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid 5/7, 4/6
Maria Aumann / Dawn Foxhall Lisa Reichmann / Anna Schmid 6/3
Bettina Zartl / Tamara Obermaier Hannah Lohr / Barbara Kink 0/6, 0/6
Lisa Sagl / Manuela Niessner Lisa Valachovic / Michaela Obrietan 3/6, 3/6
Elisabeth Seehofer / Dominika Bartova Ingrid Resch / Saghi Zafaranieh 6/1, 6/0
Christine Seehofer / Barbara Prenner Alexandra Schilling / Lisa Aumann 6/0, 6/0
Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid Elea Bechter / Eva-Maria Köberle 6/0, 6/2
Sabrina Urban / Lisa Reichmann Zaida Pereira / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 2/6, 6/7
Lisa Reichmann / Anna Schmid Elea Bechter / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 6/4
Tamara Obermaier / Bettina Zartl Ingrid Resch / Saghi Zafaranieh 0/6, 0/6
Lisa Sagl / Manuela Niessner Christine Seehofer / Dominika Bartova 0/6, 0/6
Anna Lechner / Christine Wallmüller Ellie McDonald / Andrea Soler Codina 6/1, 6/1
Martina Hamele / Eva Handl Tamara Freiler / Isabel Ludwig 6/3, 6/2
Elisabeth Seehofer / Barbara Prenner Sabrina Urban / Lisa Reichmann 6/3, 6/3
Christine Seehofer / Dominika Bartova Anna Schmid / Katharina Kothmayer 7/5, 6/1
Lisa Aumann / Alexandra Schilling Eva-Maria Köberle / Elea Bechter 7/5, 3/6, 7/10
Martina Meißl / Saghi Zafaranieh Zaida Pereira / Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher 0/6
Lisa Sagl / Manuela Niessner Ellie McDonald / Tamara Freiler 0/6, 0/6
Tamara Obermaier / Bettina Zartl Andrea Soler Codina / Svetlana Schmidt 1/6, 0/6
Martina Meißl / Alexandra Schilling Anna Lechner / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 4/6
Elisabeth Seehofer / Barbara Prenner Maria Aumann / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/4, 3/6, 10/4
Christine Seehofer / Dominika Bartova Stefanie Wilfling / Dawn Foxhall 6/3, 6/7, 5/10
Christine Seehofer / Barbara Prenner Maria Aumann / Dawn Foxhall 6/4