at

Daniel Forsthuber

Platz: 315

Punkte: 5910

APN

3,564

Matches Gespielt

141

Matches Gewonnen

64

Matches Verloren

77

Effektivität

45,39%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 10.05 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/3
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/2
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Ralph Lichtenegger / Bastian Molecz 1/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Christoph Gerstel / Denny Krcmarek 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Starter & Mixed Advanced - Padel Festtag🎉"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 01.05 2024
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 1/6
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 5/7
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 2/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 3/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Constantin Cech / Matthias Pawluk Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ 4/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Christoph Mükisch / Mario Wurzer 6/4
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Moritz Schmid ~ Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 24.03 2024
Michael Branc / Bettina Bugl Daniel Forsthuber / Julian Pratschner 6/4
Daniel Forsthuber / Julian Pratschner Andre Bauer / Florian Schöberl 6/4
Daniel Forsthuber / Julian Pratschner Patrick Futterknecht / Markus Ptacek 4/6
Daniel Forsthuber / Julian Pratschner Philipp Hofer / Lukas Jedlićka 4/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 22.03 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger 2/6, 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 17.03 2024
Markus Feigl / Achim Fleischhacker Daniel Forsthuber / Thomas Kuhn 6/2
Daniel Forsthuber / Thomas Kuhn Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 5/7
Julian Pratschner / Paul Raffelsberger Daniel Forsthuber / Thomas Kuhn 6/4
Benjamin Gröger / Roman Spielauer Daniel Forsthuber / Thomas Kuhn 4/6
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/3
Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 6/4
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 1/6
Isabella Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 2/6
Moritz Lesjak / Matthias Pawluk Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 6/1, 6/2
Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 1/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Martin Abadir / Daniel Forsthuber Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/3
Martin Abadir / Daniel Forsthuber Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning 2/6
Martin Abadir / Daniel Forsthuber Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 1/6