at

Michael Walter

Platz: 1259

Punkte: 1430

APN

4,000

Matches Gespielt

176

Matches Gewonnen

91

Matches Verloren

85

Effektivität

51,70%

Michael Walter

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced 💥Racketworld Saturday Morning Advanced🥎 18.11 2023
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Stefan Roboch / Martin Zlabinger 6/1
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Philipp Nusser / Wolfgang Sturm 6/3
David Bednar / Martin Wittmann Erich Knotter / Michael Walter 1/6
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Moritz Schmid ~ / Nikolas Schmid 2/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Afterwork Advanced 21.08 2023
Nico Kuna / Michael Walter Emmanuel Haider / Markus Wagner 7/5
Nico Kuna / Michael Walter Christoph Beer / Dominik Felix 6/0
Nico Kuna / Michael Walter Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/7
Nico Kuna / Michael Walter Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club STARTER/ADVANCED 🥐☕ 19.04 2023
Kristof Papousek / Michael Walter Stefan Roboch / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Kristof Papousek / Michael Walter Matthias Corel / Florian Jagitsch 6/4
Kristof Papousek / Michael Walter Ignacio Bairo / Christian Kopp 6/0
Expert PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT 08.04 2023
Markus Adamek / Michael Speckbacher Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 5/7, 2/6
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Jörg Bachl / Andreas Krieber 2/6, 6/4, 5/10
Oliver Frik / Markus Hawelka Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 4/6, 6/2, 10/8
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 04.04 2023
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 0/6
Christoph Bencsik / Manfred Gloser Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 0/6
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 7/5
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Starter + Advanced Turnier 💥🎾 01.04 2023
Markus Kuhnen / Maximilian Lehmanski Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Walter 6/1, 6/2
Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Walter Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth 6/1, 6/3
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Hannes Purkarthofer / Dominik Troschl 8/10, 6/2, 4/6
Advanced PADELDOME Night Circuit ADVANCED 04.03 2023
Christian Ludwig / Michael Walter Johannes Berger / Michael Schloßgangl 6/1, 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Michael Walter Álvaro Gaspar Dionis / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Michael Walter Bruno Raab / Lorenz Sintschnig 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 24.02 2023
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Michael Walter Patrick Dobesch / Thomas Lenzinger 4/6
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Michael Walter Michael Nissel / Marcus Wrabel 6/1
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Michael Walter Stefan Se Fischer / Gerhard Grabner 2/6
Bernhard Kapeller / Matthias Wurzer Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Michael Walter 6/4, 7/5
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 11.02 2023
Michael Brus / Markus Krocker Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 6/1, 6/1
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 7/5, 10/8
Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter Stefan Grassl / August Lebschy 6/0, 6/1