Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Michael Walter
Platz: 1302
Punkte: 1430
APN
4,000
Matches Gespielt
176
Matches Gewonnen
91
Matches Verloren
85
Effektivität
51,70%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
21.08 2023
Advanced
PD Alterlaa Afterwork Advanced
550
18.11 2023
Advanced
💥Racketworld Saturday Morning Advanced🥎
500
26.01 2024
Advanced
PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎
380
Matches
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Advanced
💥Racketworld Saturday Morning Advanced🥎
18.11 2023
Erich Knotter
/
Michael Walter
Stefan Roboch
/
Martin Zlabinger
6/1
Erich Knotter
/
Michael Walter
Philipp Nusser
/
Wolfgang Sturm
6/3
David Bednar
/
Martin Wittmann
Erich Knotter
/
Michael Walter
1/6
Erich Knotter
/
Michael Walter
Moritz Schmid ~
/
Nikolas Schmid
2/6
Advanced
PD Alterlaa Afterwork Advanced
21.08 2023
Nico Kuna
/
Michael Walter
Emmanuel Haider
/
Markus Wagner
7/5
Nico Kuna
/
Michael Walter
Christoph Beer
/
Dominik Felix
6/0
Nico Kuna
/
Michael Walter
Johannes Berthold
/
Christoph Formann
6/7
Nico Kuna
/
Michael Walter
Thomas Retschek
/
Gregor Wurzer
6/3
Advanced
Padeldome Breakfast Club STARTER/ADVANCED 🥐☕
19.04 2023
Kristof Papousek
/
Michael Walter
Stefan Roboch
/
Martin Zlabinger
6/0
Kristof Papousek
/
Michael Walter
Matthias Corel
/
Florian Jagitsch
6/4
Kristof Papousek
/
Michael Walter
Ignacio Bairo
/
Christian Kopp
6/0
Expert
PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT
08.04 2023
Markus Adamek
/
Michael Speckbacher
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
5/7, 2/6
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
Jörg Bachl
/
Andreas Krieber
2/6, 6/4, 5/10
Oliver Frik
/
Markus Hawelka
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
4/6, 6/2, 10/8
Advanced
AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME
04.04 2023
Oliver Özelt
/
Markus Witura
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
0/6
Christoph Bencsik
/
Manfred Gloser
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
0/6
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
Kay Haderer
/
Alex Joschtel
7/5
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
Armin Aichinger
/
Manuel Zahrl
7/6
Advanced
PADELZONE - Starter + Advanced Turnier 💥🎾
01.04 2023
Markus Kuhnen
/
Maximilian Lehmanski
Tino Stadlbauer
/
Michael Walter
6/1, 6/2
Tino Stadlbauer
/
Michael Walter
Dennis Gutermuth
/
Wilhelm Gutermuth
6/1, 6/3
Herren (Elite)
4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld
24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
Hannes Purkarthofer
/
Dominik Troschl
8/10, 6/2, 4/6
Advanced
PADELDOME Night Circuit ADVANCED
04.03 2023
Christian Ludwig
/
Michael Walter
Johannes Berger
/
Michael Schloßgangl
6/1, 6/4
Christian Ludwig
/
Michael Walter
Álvaro Gaspar Dionis
/
Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon
6/4
Christian Ludwig
/
Michael Walter
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/1
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED
24.02 2023
Roman Dorer-Schmidt
/
Michael Walter
Patrick Dobesch
/
Thomas Lenzinger
4/6
Roman Dorer-Schmidt
/
Michael Walter
Michael Nissel
/
Marcus Wrabel
6/1
Roman Dorer-Schmidt
/
Michael Walter
Stefan Se Fischer
/
Gerhard Grabner
2/6
Bernhard Kapeller
/
Matthias Wurzer
Roman Dorer-Schmidt
/
Michael Walter
6/4, 7/5
Herren (Expert)
PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨
11.02 2023
Michael Brus
/
Markus Krocker
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
6/1, 6/1
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
Oliver Frik
/
Thomas Unterhuber
1/6, 7/5, 10/8
Marco Prochazka
/
Michael Walter
Stefan Grassl
/
August Lebschy
6/0, 6/1
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung