mt

Anna Shorsher

Platz: 36

Punkte: 7280

APN

4,094

Matches Gespielt

53

Matches Gewonnen

37

Matches Verloren

16

Effektivität

69,81%

Anna Shorsher

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 18.12 2023
Christian Kopp / Anna Shorsher Emmanuel Haider / Milan Volbert 6/4
Christian Kopp / Anna Shorsher Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 2/6
Christian Kopp / Anna Shorsher Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Party Saturday @ Floridsdorf🎾🎉 16.12 2023
Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic Florian Haider / Anna Shorsher 7/6, 7/6
Maximilian Fötsch / Sebastian Fötsch Florian Haider / Anna Shorsher 4/6, 2/6
Florian Haider / Anna Shorsher Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 6/2, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club STARTER & ADVANCED 🎅🏻🧑🏻‍🎄🤶🏻 06.12 2023
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Anna Shorsher / Jost van Loo 3/6
Erich Knotter / Roland Schmölzer Anna Shorsher / Jost van Loo 6/4, 2/6, 10/7
Anna Shorsher / Jost van Loo Rene Kaimer / Thomas Zettl 6/0
Anna Shorsher / Jost van Loo Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/1
Advanced PADELDOME Afterwork Tournament 🥎 02.10 2023
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Bastian Molecz / Alexander Müller 6/0
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Stefan Roboch / Michael Spergel 6/1
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Lukas Danner / Simon Heigl 6/2
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 15.09 2023
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 3/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 6/2, 7/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 2/6
Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 3/6
Philipp Kopecky / Julia Wammerl Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭 23.08 2023
Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel Paul Benoist / Anna Shorsher 6/4
Christian Kopp / Christoph Warmuth Paul Benoist / Anna Shorsher 1/6
Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony Paul Benoist / Anna Shorsher 2/6
Fabian Kitzweger / Martin Zlabinger Paul Benoist / Anna Shorsher 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Jan Franek Paul Benoist / Anna Shorsher 3/6
Paul Benoist / Anna Shorsher Christian Hacker / Erich Knotter 6/7
Damen (Elite) 3. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union powered by Swietelsky 14.07 2023 - 16.07 2023
Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch Nadine Batton / Anna Shorsher 6/0, 6/0
Nadine Batton / Anna Shorsher Maria Aumann / Annina Ebhardt 3/6, 3/6
Martina Hamele / Eva Handl Nadine Batton / Anna Shorsher 6/7, 6/4, 5/10
Advanced BIDI BADU MIXED CIRCUIT - TURNIER FINDET STATT 01.07 2023
Beatrice Frik / Klemens Löser Joao Grilo / Anna Shorsher 5/7
Virag Kiss / Thomas Löffelmann Joao Grilo / Anna Shorsher 2/6, 6/4, 3/10
Joao Grilo / Anna Shorsher Nina Luyer / Thomas Luyer 6/2
Regina Laschinski / Denis Simic Joao Grilo / Anna Shorsher 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 09.06 2023
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/1
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Corinna Dirr / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/1
Virag Kiss / Tino Stadlbauer Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 4/6
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer 6/0
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 21.04 2023
Noemi Luyer / Thomas Luyer Gerhard Petrson / Anna Shorsher 6/3
Gerhard Petrson / Anna Shorsher Corinna Dirr / Wolfgang Heitzmann 7/5
Nadine Batton / Florian Haider Gerhard Petrson / Anna Shorsher 6/4
Regina Laschinski / Denis Simic Gerhard Petrson / Anna Shorsher 3/6