at

Clemens Körbler

Platz: 1303

Punkte: 1430

APN

1,000

Matches Gespielt

55

Matches Gewonnen

15

Matches Verloren

40

Effektivität

27,27%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

UTT Starter 2000!! (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 13.07 2024
Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr Hermann Arzt / Matthias Kumpitsch 6/0
Paul Nidetzky / Paul Simonitsch Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 6/0
Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 4/0, 41/1
Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 4/1, 4/0
MIXED (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-MIXED-STARTER 28.06 2024
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Thomas Papst / Karina Wroblewska-Sokolinska 1/4, 2/4
Sabine Fenz / Raphael Petr Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/0, 4/1
Nico Pohl / Linsey Pohl-van Wijhe Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/3, 3/4, 10/2
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Lukas Harucksteiner / Anna Reinbacher 4/2, 4/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER 14.06 2024
Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr Mario Hohnjec / Nico Pohl 4/6, 5/7
Sabine Fenz / Julia Maier Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 3/6, 2/6
Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr Julian Pojer / Peter Stolzer-Seker 4/6, 6/2, 10/5
Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger Clemens Körbler / Raphael Petr 6/2, 6/3
Starter KIMASOL - Starter 08.06 08.06 2024
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Hermann Arzt / Matthias Kumpitsch 6/4
Daniel Pesendorfer / Christoph Prinz Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 2/4, 1/4
Matthias Rosenberger / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/1, 4/1
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Nico Pohl / Linsey Pohl-van Wijhe 3/4, 1/4
Daniel Pesendorfer / Christoph Prinz Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/6
NEWCOMER (Starter) Padeldome Night Circuit NEWCOMER 04.05 2024
Manfred Fürst / Alexandra Fürst-Riederer Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/4
Roland Kasmannhuber / Stefan Kasmannhuber Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/1
Berkkan Dumlupinar / David Virleitner Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3
Amanda Gaspar / Silvia Handler Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 1/6
Mixed (Starter) Mixed Starter & Mixed Advanced - Padel Festtag🎉"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 01.05 2024
Christoph Gschwandtner / Andrea Nagl Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/2
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann 4/6, 3/6
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Christian Huf / Lisa Huf 1/6
Peter Angerer / Marlene Huber Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/6, 7/6, 9/11
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann 5/7
Starter KIMASOL - Starter - 28.04 28.04 2024
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Gernot Bauer / Maximilian Bucar 2/4, 4/1, 4/10
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Laura Delvecchio / Florian Fuchs 5/7
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Michael Kallab / Philipp Langs 0/6
Bernd Hois / Robert Maierhofer Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/1, 4/2
David Sebinger / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/0, 4/2
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.04 2024
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Matthias Höfer / Christoph Sandner 6/5, 6/5
Marc Andre Pauly / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3, 6/2
Raphael Petr / Jürgen Scheutz Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3, 6/2
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Philipp Jernej / Clemens Timmerer 2/6, 3/6
Starter-3000!! (Starter) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 05.04 2024
Jörg Urthaler / Wolfgang Wieser Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/1, 4/0
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer 4/3, 2/4, 12/10
Günther Huber / Christian Platzer Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 4/2, 0/4, 10/8
Heike Höfer / Matthias Höfer Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 2/4, 4/2, 4/10
STARTER (Beginner) (Starter) PiNK-Open STARTER (Beginner) Turnier 30.03 2024
Michael Dorner / Kevin Weiss Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/1
Fabio Janda / Carolina Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 3/6
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Regina Lorenz / Alexandra Michäler 6/0
Petra Hauser-Luef / Ulrike Staudinger Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 2/6
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.03 2024
Alexander Kendlbacher / Michael Knoll Clemens Körbler / Anders Kristian Pedersen 6/0
Ruth Engelbrecht / Nicole Grasgruber Clemens Körbler / Anders Kristian Pedersen 6/4
Lukas Kotrc / Florian Reisinger Clemens Körbler / Anders Kristian Pedersen 6/1
Frederick Jerich / Raphael Nast Clemens Körbler / Anders Kristian Pedersen 6/0
Mixed Starter 2000 (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.03 2024
Markus Schätzer / Sigrid Weller Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/4
Marcel Aichinger / Sabrina Kirchmayer Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 7/6
Nico Kogler / Carina Seidl Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/2
Nicole Grasgruber / Christian Neuper Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/3
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 16.03 2024
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Stefan Heidinger / Sigrid Weller 1/4, 0/4
Hagen Hinteregger / Leonardo Kucher Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/4, 6/0
Reinhard Rosenberge / Fabian Stocker Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler 6/1, 6/1
Belinda Brunnbauer / Clemens Körbler Sara Basara / Gregor Theißl 1/4, 3/4