Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT - 19.03 2022

Starter

Starter

Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Leopold Ille / Erich Schwab 6/1, 6/0
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Moscher 6/4, 6/4
Matthias Corel / Michael Lepuschitz Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 6/2, 6/3
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 6/4, 6/1
Matthias Corel / Michael Lepuschitz Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier 1/6, 1/6
Leopold Ille / Erich Schwab Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Moscher 6/1, 5/7, 10/3
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier 4/6, 6/3, 12/10
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Matthias Corel / Michael Lepuschitz 7/5, 3/6, 7/10
Leopold Ille / Erich Schwab Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 4/6, 2/6
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Moscher 6/4, 6/3

Expert

David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 6/1, 6/1
Christian Finck / Christian Ludwig Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 0/6, 6/3, 10/4
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Markus Ruthner / Niko Sokic 6/1, 6/4
Lukas Bauer / Christopher Brunner Kevin Bell / Markus Hawelka 6/7, 6/4, 10/6
David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta Christian Finck / Christian Ludwig 6/2, 6/3
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Lukas Bauer / Christopher Brunner 6/3, 6/3
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 2/6, 2/6
Markus Ruthner / Niko Sokic Kevin Bell / Markus Hawelka 4/6, 3/6
Christian Finck / Christian Ludwig Lukas Bauer / Christopher Brunner 2/6, 3/6
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Markus Ruthner / Niko Sokic 2/6, 5/7
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Kevin Bell / Markus Hawelka 2/6, 6/2, 5/10
Michael Raumauf / David Simon David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta 6/3, 3/6, 7/6

Advanced

Armin Beyer / Klemens Löser Simon Mahdalicek / Daniel Weiss 6/0, 3/6, 10/3
HansPeter Binder / Nina Geretschläger Andree Neumayer / Michael Walzer 3/6, 0/6
Manfred Gloser / Valentin Rad Florian Böhm / Benedikt Schlederer 6/3, 6/3
Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek Tobias Schmidt / Mathias Wagner 2/6, 5/7
Armin Beyer / Klemens Löser Andree Neumayer / Michael Walzer 2/6, 3/6
Manfred Gloser / Valentin Rad Tobias Schmidt / Mathias Wagner 1/6, 1/6
Simon Mahdalicek / Daniel Weiss HansPeter Binder / Nina Geretschläger 5/7, 7/5, 8/10
Florian Böhm / Benedikt Schlederer Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek 6/0, 6/3
Andree Neumayer / Michael Walzer Tobias Schmidt / Mathias Wagner 6/0, 6/7, 10/7
Armin Beyer / Klemens Löser Manfred Gloser / Valentin Rad 6/3, 6/3
HansPeter Binder / Nina Geretschläger Florian Böhm / Benedikt Schlederer 2/6, 1/6
Simon Mahdalicek / Daniel Weiss Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek 4/6, 1/6