Austrian Padel Tour ELITE - 01.05 2021 - 02.05 2021

Damen

Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner 6/3, 6/3
Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 6/0, 6/1
Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Eva Handl / Katharina Kothmayer 6/0, 6/1
Christine Seehofer / Elisabeth Seehofer Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig 6/0, 6/0
Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 7/6, 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner Eva Handl / Katharina Kothmayer 6/2, 6/0
Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig 6/2, 6/0
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Eva Handl / Katharina Kothmayer 6/1, 6/0
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig 6/0, 6/0
Eva Handl / Katharina Kothmayer Corinna Dirr / Isabel Ludwig 6/1, 6/3

Herren

Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner Beni.R. Huber / Emanuel Kristan 6/0, 6/0
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Patrick Juric / Johannes Karner 6/2, 7/5
Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik Markus Hawelka / Thomas Grubmiller 5/7, 6/3, 10/7
Christian Finck / Peter Kugler Erich Knotter / Roman Sturzeis 6/2, 6/4
Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek Rainhard Boisits / Lukas Jastraunig 0/6, 0/6
Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch Christoph Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 6/3, 6/3
Martin Glanzner / Thomas Luyer Giulio Casavecchia / Raphael Wögenstein 2/6, 0/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner 2/6, 3/6
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter 6/2, 6/0
Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz 2/6, 3/6
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl 6/0, 6/0
Oliver Frik / Martin Schmidt Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 6/2, 6/1
Adrian Moenke / Hannes Purkarthofer Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 0/6, 3/6
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik 5/7, 5/7
Christian Finck / Peter Kugler Rainhard Boisits / Lukas Jastraunig 0/6, 1/6
Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch Giulio Casavecchia / Raphael Wögenstein 1/6, 0/6
Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner Michael Dickert / Philipp Schneider 3/6, 6/3, 9/11
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz 7/5, 6/3
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Andreas Krieber / Bernd Steiner 6/0, 6/4
Oliver Frik / Martin Schmidt Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 0/6, 1/6
Beni.R. Huber / Emanuel Kristan Markus Hawelka / Thomas Grubmiller 0/6, 1/6
Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik Giulio Casavecchia / Raphael Wögenstein 2/6, 1/6
Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch 3/6, 0/6
Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz Oliver Frik / Martin Schmidt 6/1, 6/0
Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner Andreas Krieber / Bernd Steiner 1/6, 6/1, 10/3
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner 6/0, 6/2
Patrick Juric / Johannes Karner Markus Hawelka / Thomas Grubmiller 7/6, 2/6, 6/10
Erich Knotter / Roman Sturzeis Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek 5/7, 5/7
Christoph Schmidt / Johannes Schödl Martin Glanzner / Thomas Luyer 5/7, 6/2, 10/6
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik 6/1, 6/2
Rainhard Boisits / Lukas Jastraunig Giulio Casavecchia / Raphael Wögenstein 6/0, 7/6
Michael Dickert / Philipp Schneider Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 1/6, 1/6
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 2/6, 2/6
Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring 6/3, 6/1
Christian Finck / Peter Kugler Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch 1/6, 7/5, 6/10
Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz 1/6, 2/6
Andreas Krieber / Bernd Steiner Oliver Frik / Martin Schmidt 6/7, 4/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Michael Speckbacher / Oliver Vokoun 6/4, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell 6/1, 3/6, 10/7
Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl Adrian Moenke / Hannes Purkarthofer 1/6, 3/6
Erich Knotter / Roman Sturzeis Martin Glanzner / Thomas Luyer 0/6, 6/1, 7/10
Michael Speckbacher / Oliver Vokoun Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter 6/4, 6/3
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Rainhard Boisits / Lukas Jastraunig 6/1, 6/0
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 6/0, 6/3
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell 3/6, 3/6
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Adrian Moenke / Hannes Purkarthofer 3/6, 6/7
Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek Christoph Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 7/5, 2/6, 6/10
Michael Dickert / Philipp Schneider Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 5/7, 2/6
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Christian Finck / Peter Kugler 6/7, 2/6
Markus Hawelka / Thomas Grubmiller Christoph Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 6/1, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Adrian Moenke / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/1, 6/3
Beni.R. Huber / Emanuel Kristan Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek 2/6, 2/6
Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell 0/6, 0/6
Patrick Juric / Johannes Karner Martin Glanzner / Thomas Luyer 0/6, 6/1, 6/10
Michael Speckbacher / Oliver Vokoun Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 7/6, 6/4
Erich Knotter / Roman Sturzeis Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter 4/6, 3/6
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Patrick Juric / Johannes Karner 7/6, 2/6, 0/10
Beni.R. Huber / Emanuel Kristan Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl 4/6, 6/7
Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell 1/6, 1/6
Markus Hawelka / Thomas Grubmiller Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/1, 6/3
Christian Finck / Peter Kugler Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner 2/6, 2/6
Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner Oliver Frik / Martin Schmidt 6/2, 7/6
Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch 6/2, 6/1
Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik Michael Dickert / Philipp Schneider 0/6, 4/6
Giulio Casavecchia / Raphael Wögenstein Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 6/2, 6/4
Rainhard Boisits / Lukas Jastraunig Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 6/3, 6/4
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 6/3, 7/5