Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT - 29.08 2020

Starter

Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/3
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Laurenz Artner / Felix Bimezgane 6/0
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer 6/4
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Laurenz Artner / Felix Bimezgane 6/2
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer 1/6
Laurenz Artner / Felix Bimezgane Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer 2/6
Dominik Binder / Luca Ludwig Paul Kolarik / Christian Wild 6/0
Dominik Binder / Luca Ludwig Lucas Kren / David Muncan 6/0
Dominik Binder / Luca Ludwig Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 6/4
Paul Kolarik / Christian Wild Lucas Kren / David Muncan 6/1
Paul Kolarik / Christian Wild Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 1/6
Lucas Kren / David Muncan Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 0/6
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Dominik Binder / Luca Ludwig 4/6, 4/6
Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer Andrei Aschilean / Erik Wiesner 7/6, 6/1
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Paul Kolarik / Christian Wild 6/1
Laurenz Artner / Felix Bimezgane Lucas Kren / David Muncan 6/0

Expert

Michael Dickert / Christian Ludwig Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 5/7, 1/6
Markus Hawelka / Robert Neuwirth Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 5/7
Marc Kluft / Michael Speckbacher Paul Habjanic / Philipp Habjanic 6/2
Ignacio Bairo / Florian Chalupsky Reinhard Inhauser / Johannes Karner 2/6, 5/7
Erich Knotter / Niko Sokic Roman Sturzeis / Georg Weismann 7/5
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Marc Kluft / Michael Speckbacher 6/1
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Ignacio Bairo / Florian Chalupsky 6/0
David Simon / Raphael Wögenstein Markus Hawelka / Robert Neuwirth 6/2
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek 4/6
Rainhard Boisits / Thomas Knapp Roman Sturzeis / Georg Weismann 6/0
Matthias Ederer / Kristopher Sotiriu Paul Habjanic / Philipp Habjanic 6/1
Reinhard Inhauser / Johannes Karner Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 0/6
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Michael Brus / Roland Roitner 6/1
David Simon / Raphael Wögenstein Michael Dickert / Christian Ludwig 6/3
Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek Rainhard Boisits / Thomas Knapp 3/6
Matthias Ederer / Kristopher Sotiriu Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 6/0
Marc Kluft / Michael Speckbacher Ignacio Bairo / Florian Chalupsky 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Robert Neuwirth Erich Knotter / Niko Sokic 6/2
Erich Knotter / Niko Sokic Michael Dickert / Christian Ludwig 2/6
David Alten / Christoph Krenn David Simon / Raphael Wögenstein 6/3
Rainhard Boisits / Thomas Knapp Matthias Ederer / Kristopher Sotiriu 1/6
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Michael Dickert / Christian Ludwig 6/3
Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 6/2
Marc Kluft / Michael Speckbacher Markus Hawelka / Robert Neuwirth 3/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Paul Habjanic / Philipp Habjanic 6/4
Ignacio Bairo / Florian Chalupsky Erich Knotter / Niko Sokic 7/5
Roman Sturzeis / Georg Weismann Reinhard Inhauser / Johannes Karner 5/7
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Matthias Ederer / Kristopher Sotiriu 6/4, 6/4
David Simon / Raphael Wögenstein Rainhard Boisits / Thomas Knapp 7/6, 2/1
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Roman Sturzeis / Georg Weismann 6/1
Paul Habjanic / Philipp Habjanic Reinhard Inhauser / Johannes Karner 6/3
Michael Brus / Roland Roitner Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek 3/6, 7/6, 19/1

Advanced

Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel 6/3
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Karl Meister / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel 7/6
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Karl Meister / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/4
Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel Karl Meister / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/1
Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia Christian Christner / Arne Ruge 6/2
Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia Dominik Fenz / Stefanie Wilfling 6/0
Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/3
Christian Christner / Arne Ruge Dominik Fenz / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3
Christian Christner / Arne Ruge Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/4
Dominik Fenz / Stefanie Wilfling Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/3
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Niklas Hungerländer / Valentin Tiscornia 6/2, 3/6, 9/11
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Christian Christner / Arne Ruge 3/6, 6/7
Bernhard Plachy / Marcus Wrabel Dominik Fenz / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Karl Meister / Hannes Purkarthofer Barbara Prenner / Harald Prenner 6/4