Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Kevin Knez
Platz: 2237
Punkte: 500
APN
2,500
Matches Gespielt
37
Matches Gewonnen
18
Matches Verloren
19
Effektivität
48,65%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
18.08 2023
Babolat Trophy (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat
300
20.05 2023
Babolat-Tour-Starter (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat | 2. Turnier Starter
200
Matches
2023
2022
Babolat Trophy (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat
18.08 2023
Paul Engelbrecht
/
Kevin Knez
Patrick Föchterle
/
Nino Urdl
6/3
Paul Engelbrecht
/
Kevin Knez
Christoph Hönneger
/
Patrick Paier
6/3
Lorenz Nagler
/
Tim Skrabitz
Paul Engelbrecht
/
Kevin Knez
4/6
Philipp Vormaier
/
Georg Zieger
Paul Engelbrecht
/
Kevin Knez
0/6
Babolat-Tour-Starter (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Tour powered by Babolat | 2. Turnier Starter
20.05 2023
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
Philipp Gallé
/
Pearl Haberl
4/1, 4/3
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
10/8, 5/3, 2/5
Elmar Baumgartner
/
Oliver Bernecker
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
4/2, 4/1
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
Paul Huber
/
Florian Lueger
12/10, 1/5, 5/2
Starter
RSCG EARLY-BIRD STARTER 🌅
08.04 2023
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Alois Teuschler
/
Hugo Teuschler
4/6
Nikolaus Kronabitter
/
Nikolaus Schusser
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
6/2
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Günther Eisterer
/
Franz Pirstinger
0/6
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Lukas Huber
/
Felix Seebacher
6/4
Starter
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Starter
31.03 2023
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Christoph Lückl
/
Manfred Zach
1/6
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Benjamin Holzer
/
Romeo Jarz
4/0
Thomas Hörmann
/
Carolin Zmugg
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
3/4, 1/4
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Miron Dangubic
/
Lukas Groicher
4/2
Starter
RSCG NIGHT SHIFT - Starter 🌇
18.03 2023
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Valentin Aichholzer
/
Georg Berger
6/2
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Simon Kampitsch
/
Markus Nager
3/6
Thomas Krammer
/
Mario Windpessl
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
4/6
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Nils Nusko
/
Christian Zwickl
2/6
Night Shift Advanced (Advanced)
RSCG Super Saturday 🤩
04.03 2023
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
Manuel Baumgartner
/
Johannes Leo
2/4, 2/4
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
Bernhard Fromm
/
Alois Teuschler
2/4, 4/1, 3/10
Elmar Baumgartner
/ Gesperrter Spieler
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
4/1, 4/0
Stefan Hille
/
Markus Kuhnen
Günther Eisterer
/
Kevin Knez
4/0, 4/1
Beginner (Starter)
RSCG Super Saturday 🤩
04.03 2023
Marco Del Vecchio
/
Manuel Hoitsch
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
3/6
Dominik Fenz
/
Sabine Fenz
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
6/2
Hagen Hinteregger
/
Alexander Malle
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
4/6
Kevin Knez
/
Marc Zaunschirm
Gregor Trampusch
/
Phillip Trampusch
6/3
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung