Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Kristina Trimmel
Platz: 223
Punkte: 1100
APN
3,000
Matches Gespielt
19
Matches Gewonnen
4
Matches Verloren
15
Effektivität
21,05%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Damen (Elite)
1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023
900
28.05 2023
Ladys-Starter (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-LADYS-Starter
200
Matches
2023
Damen (Elite)
1. Turnier Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union - 2.06. - 4.06.2023
02.06 2023 - 04.06 2023
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
Eva Handl
/
Alexandra Haßler
0/6, 0/6
Annina Ebhardt
/
Stefanie Wilfling
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
6/0, 6/0
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
Ingrid Resch
/
Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz
0/6, 0/6
Ladys-Starter (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-LADYS-Starter
28.05 2023
Susanne Königshofer
/
Kathrin Wapper
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
2/4, 3/4
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
Claudia Bernecker
/
Sabine Willegger
6/2, 6/1
Sara Basara
/
Conny Hubich-Schmon
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
4/1, 4/1
Viktoria Dvorsak
/
Miriam Kamala Moser
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
0/4, 0/4
Roof-Top-STARTER (Starter)
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER
16.04 2023
Lisa Kmeth
/
Kristina Trimmel
Patrick Assigal
/
Stefan Perchthaler
0/4, 0/4
Verena Schober
/
Thomas Wohlfahrter
Lisa Kmeth
/
Kristina Trimmel
4/0, 4/0
Lisa Kmeth
/
Kristina Trimmel
Benjamin Holzer
/
Romeo Jarz
2/6, 1/6
Valentin Aichholzer
/
Daniel Krautzer
Lisa Kmeth
/
Kristina Trimmel
6/1, 6/1
Starter
PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-Starter
31.03 2023
David Dabrowski
/
Nico Scheicher
Theresa Friess
/
Kristina Trimmel
6/3
Oliver Bernecker
/
Sebastian Bernecker
Theresa Friess
/
Kristina Trimmel
4/0
Dominic Fuchs
/
Kerstin Jost
Theresa Friess
/
Kristina Trimmel
4/0
Theresa Friess
/
Kristina Trimmel
Valentin Aichholzer
/
David Kouidri
0/4, 0/4
BEGINNER (Starter)
RSCG SUPER SATURDAY
28.01 2023
Nicole Grasgruber
/
Anne Großschedl
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
4/3
Dominik Fenz
/
Sabine Fenz
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
1/4, 1/4
Anna Batek
/
Julia Trummer
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
4/0, 4/2
Gerald Fenz
/
Karl Meister
Kerstin Jost
/
Kristina Trimmel
3/4, 4/0, 10/4
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung