Uhrturm-Trophy Graz Kick-OFF 2022 Advanced-Level - 19.03 2022

Advanced

Werner Sabath / Diana Zhantemirova Christoph Klapsch / Stefan Steiner 1/6
Uta Koch / Patrick Wretschitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6
Christian Grasgruber / Andreas Moitzi Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper 2/6
Maria Aumann / Marco Baumgartner Mathias Heschl / Dario Rezić 6/2
Dawn Foxhall / Lukas Laipold Moritz Kreuzer / Jakob Peer 6/3
Werner Schindling / Thomas Wagner Paul Plommer / Sebastian Steinscherer 6/3
Uta Koch / Patrick Wretschitsch Mathias Heschl / Dario Rezić 6/3
Christoph Betschoga / Jonathan Schmitz Saghi Zafaranieh / Thomas Zopper 6/0
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Michael Kafka / Norbert Wastian 6/2
Christoph Betschoga / Jonathan Schmitz Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper 2/6
Werner Sabath / Diana Zhantemirova Moritz Kreuzer / Jakob Peer 1/6
Werner Schindling / Thomas Wagner Michael Kafka / Norbert Wastian 6/2
Paul Plommer / Sebastian Steinscherer Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 2/6
Moritz Kreuzer / Jakob Peer Christoph Klapsch / Stefan Steiner 6/1
Mathias Heschl / Dario Rezić David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 0/6
Christian Grasgruber / Andreas Moitzi Saghi Zafaranieh / Thomas Zopper 6/1
Michael Kafka / Norbert Wastian Paul Plommer / Sebastian Steinscherer 6/3
Dawn Foxhall / Lukas Laipold Werner Sabath / Diana Zhantemirova 6/2
Maria Aumann / Marco Baumgartner Uta Koch / Patrick Wretschitsch 6/0
Christian Grasgruber / Andreas Moitzi Christoph Betschoga / Jonathan Schmitz 6/1
Maria Aumann / Marco Baumgartner Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper 4/3, 3/4
Maria Aumann / Marco Baumgartner Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper 4/3, 3/4, 10/4
Dawn Foxhall / Lukas Laipold Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 4/3, 4/2
Werner Schindling / Thomas Wagner Moritz Kreuzer / Jakob Peer 0/4, 0/4
Christian Grasgruber / Andreas Moitzi David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 4/1, 4/2
Michael Kafka / Norbert Wastian Uta Koch / Patrick Wretschitsch 4/2, 4/2
Christoph Klapsch / Stefan Steiner Christoph Betschoga / Jonathan Schmitz 2/4, 3/4
Werner Sabath / Diana Zhantemirova Paul Plommer / Sebastian Steinscherer 3/4, 0/4
Christian Grasgruber / Andreas Moitzi Moritz Kreuzer / Jakob Peer 0/4, 0/4
Uta Koch / Patrick Wretschitsch Christoph Klapsch / Stefan Steiner 4/2, 1/4, 0/10
Werner Schindling / Thomas Wagner David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 4/1, 4/1
Mathias Heschl / Dario Rezić Saghi Zafaranieh / Thomas Zopper 4/1, 2/4, 10/2
Mathias Heschl / Dario Rezić Paul Plommer / Sebastian Steinscherer 3/4, 1/4
Werner Sabath / Diana Zhantemirova Saghi Zafaranieh / Thomas Zopper 3/4, 1/4
Maria Aumann / Marco Baumgartner Dawn Foxhall / Lukas Laipold 0/6, 3/6
Stefan Schreiner / Timm Wapper Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 1/4, 4/2, 8/10