Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 06.08 2021

Advanced

Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt Christian Ludwig / Christoph Schmidt 2/6, 4/6
Fabian Gumz / Emanuel Kristan Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer 6/1
Sascha Koch / Michael Vejvoda Manfred Gloser / Robert Kroupa 3/6
Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy Amr Abdelbaky / Miguel Centenero 5/7
Christian Ludwig / Christoph Schmidt Christian Christner / Emmanuel Haider 6/0
Markus Kuhnen / Enrico Rudelitz Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 3/6
Bianca Ambros / Marlena Metzinger Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 6/3
Sascha Koch / Michael Vejvoda Christian Christner / Emmanuel Haider 2/6
Manfred Gloser / Robert Kroupa Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 0/6
Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 6/7
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga Amr Abdelbaky / Miguel Centenero 4/6
René Liball / Jakob Lidauer Klemens Löser / Niko Puhm 7/5
Peter Kellner / Peter Kugler Georg Rasinger / Tom Zäuner 6/0
Fabian Gumz / Emanuel Kristan Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/2
Georg Schellmann / Niko Sokic Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 6/2
Bianca Ambros / Marlena Metzinger Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt 3/6
René Liball / Jakob Lidauer Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 3/6
Peter Kellner / Peter Kugler Fabian Gumz / Emanuel Kristan 6/3
Georg Schellmann / Niko Sokic Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt 4/6
Christian Ludwig / Christoph Schmidt Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 6/3
Amr Abdelbaky / Miguel Centenero Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 1/6
Georg Rasinger / Tom Zäuner Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/4
Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy Klemens Löser / Niko Puhm 6/3
Peter Kellner / Peter Kugler Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt 4/6
Christian Ludwig / Christoph Schmidt Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/3
Fabian Gumz / Emanuel Kristan Georg Schellmann / Niko Sokic 4/6
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Amr Abdelbaky / Miguel Centenero 4/6
Georg Rasinger / Tom Zäuner Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 1/6
Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 6/2
Denis Simic / Thomas Votik Bianca Ambros / Marlena Metzinger 4/6
Christian Christner / Emmanuel Haider René Liball / Jakob Lidauer 1/6
Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 3/6
Manfred Gloser / Robert Kroupa Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy 6/7
Sascha Koch / Michael Vejvoda Markus Kuhnen / Enrico Rudelitz 2/6
Sascha Koch / Michael Vejvoda Klemens Löser / Niko Puhm 2/6
Markus Kuhnen / Enrico Rudelitz Klemens Löser / Niko Puhm 6/2, 7/5
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Bianca Ambros / Marlena Metzinger 7/5
Christian Christner / Emmanuel Haider Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 0/6
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga René Liball / Jakob Lidauer 6/1
Markus Kuhnen / Enrico Rudelitz Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 3/6
Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Manfred Gloser / Robert Kroupa 6/2
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy 6/7, 6/4, 10/7
Christian Christner / Emmanuel Haider Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/4, 4/6, 10/7
Bianca Ambros / Marlena Metzinger René Liball / Jakob Lidauer 6/3
Georg Rasinger / Tom Zäuner Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 1/6, 2/6
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Mathias Kummer / Kristof Papousek 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Fabian Gumz / Emanuel Kristan Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 4/6, 4/6
Georg Schellmann / Niko Sokic Amr Abdelbaky / Miguel Centenero 6/2, 6/3
Peter Kellner / Peter Kugler Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/1, 1/6, 11/9