Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced - 13.06 2020

Advanced #2

Peter Kellner / Oliver Vokoun Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann 6/3
Peter Kellner / Oliver Vokoun Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy 6/0
Peter Kellner / Oliver Vokoun Dominik Beier / Rene Herbst 6/0
Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy 6/1
Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann Dominik Beier / Rene Herbst 6/0
Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy Dominik Beier / Rene Herbst 4/6
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 3/6
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis 6/1
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Jürgen Mayer / Stefan Rosenwirth 6/7
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis 5/7
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Jürgen Mayer / Stefan Rosenwirth 6/1
Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis Jürgen Mayer / Stefan Rosenwirth 6/1
Peter Kellner / Oliver Vokoun Roland Benkö / Roman Sturzeis 6/2
Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/1
Dominik Beier / Rene Herbst Jürgen Mayer / Stefan Rosenwirth 6/3
Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 1/6

Advanced

Thomas Löffelmann / Clemens Pöschko Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes 2/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Clemens Pöschko Peter Brand / Valentin Tiscornia 6/2
Thomas Löffelmann / Clemens Pöschko Jakob Enders / Martin Sturc 6/3
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Jakob Enders / Martin Sturc 6/3
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Peter Brand / Valentin Tiscornia 6/1
Jakob Enders / Martin Sturc Peter Brand / Valentin Tiscornia 2/6
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Michael Hubmayr / Klaus Walsberger 6/1
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Kevin Bell / Raffael Rauch 5/7
Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/0
Michael Hubmayr / Klaus Walsberger Kevin Bell / Raffael Rauch 1/6
Michael Hubmayr / Klaus Walsberger Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/3
Kevin Bell / Raffael Rauch Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/0
Berndt Artes / Stephan Artes Kevin Bell / Raffael Rauch 3/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Clemens Pöschko Mathias Kummer / Michael Walter 3/6
Peter Brand / Valentin Tiscornia Michael Hubmayr / Klaus Walsberger 3/6
Jakob Enders / Martin Sturc Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 7/5

Starter

Gernot Gulnerits / Dominik Jaros Juan Diaz / Gonzalo Tunez 3/6
Gernot Gulnerits / Dominik Jaros Izabela Burghauser / Peter Burghauser 4/6
Emmanuel Haider / Emanuel Kristan Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/0
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/4
Juan Diaz / Gonzalo Tunez Izabela Burghauser / Peter Burghauser 6/4
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Emmanuel Haider / Emanuel Kristan 6/2
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/2
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/0
Emmanuel Haider / Emanuel Kristan Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/2
Juan Diaz / Gonzalo Tunez Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 6/4
Gernot Gulnerits / Dominik Jaros Emmanuel Haider / Emanuel Kristan 4/6
Izabela Burghauser / Peter Burghauser Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/1
Thomas Bissels / Damir Djukic Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 7/6
Thomas Bissels / Damir Djukic Juan Diaz / Gonzalo Tunez 3/6
Thomas Bissels / Damir Djukic Izabela Burghauser / Peter Burghauser 6/2
Gernot Gulnerits / Dominik Jaros Thomas Bissels / Damir Djukic 6/3