PADELZONE - ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Graz ­čĆć - 14.10 2022 - 16.10 2022

SILBER - Damen (Advanced)

BRONZE - Damen (Starter)

GOLD - Damen (Elite)

SILBER - Damen (Advanced)

BRONZE - Damen (Starter)

GOLD - Damen (Elite)

BRONZE (Herren) (Starter)

Alexander Frey / Michael Pommer Gernot Kerngast / Florian Neum├╝ller 6/4, 6/0
Stephan Grasser / Stefan Griesser David Heidel / Mark Waditzer 7/6, 3/6, 3/10
Florian Kiegerl / Niki M├╝ller-Mezin Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 1/6, 6/4, 2/10
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Christoph Nimmrichter / Gregor Rom 6/2, 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Paul Schinnerl Alexander Frey / Michael Pommer 1/6, 3/6
David Heidel / Mark Waditzer Elmar Baumgartner / Andreas Feichter 7/6, 4/6, 6/10
Hagen Hinteregger / Alexander Malle Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 1/6, 4/6
Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 6/3, 6/4
Alexander Frey / Michael Pommer Elmar Baumgartner / Andreas Feichter 6/7, 6/3, 5/10
Elmar Baumgartner / Andreas Feichter Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 2/6, 5/7

SILBER (Herren) (Advanced)

Christian Morosz / Maurits Van Slingerland Markus Dominik / Markus Witura 6/0, 6/2
Marius Algader / Matthias Zanker Daniel Csuk / Michael Pichler 1/6, 2/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht 6/4, 3/6, 11/9
Christian Morosz / Maurits Van Slingerland Jakob Beck / Daniel Ha├čler 6/4, 6/4
Tino Stadlbauer / Florian Stalzer Karl Klassek / Stefan Koubek 6/2, 7/4
Marius Algader / Matthias Zanker Javier Bergua / Angel Jurado Devesa 6/0, 6/3
Stefan Janisch / Albert Neumann Daniel Csuk / Michael Pichler 2/6, 2/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer Alexander Frey / Michael Pommer 6/3, 6/1
Tino Stadlbauer / Florian Stalzer Christian Morosz / Maurits Van Slingerland 3/6, 4/6
Gorka Arce Alonso / Leonel Farias Karl Klassek / Stefan Koubek 0/6, 1/6
Anton Pleva / Julian Primisser Christoph Klapsch / Florian Reinprecht 6/3, 3/6, 5/10
Tino Stadlbauer / Florian Stalzer Daniel Csuk / Michael Pichler 6/3, 6/3
Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer Christian Morosz / Maurits Van Slingerland 6/7, 4/6

GOLD (Herren) (Elite)

Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/2, 6/2
Georg Hubich / Martin Pansy Pierre Reingruber / Patrick Wittine 6/3, 7/6
Thomas Knapp / Ismael Linero Klaus Innerebner / Pedro Lamarca ventura 6/3, 6/1
Anton Pleva / Julian Primisser Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 3/6, 1/6
Andreas Lasnik / Michael Moitzi Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler 6/4, 3/6, 13/11
Roland Roitner / Wolfgang Skrabitz Tobias Langer / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/0, 6/0
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Georg Hubich / Martin Pansy 6/0, 6/0
Thomas Knapp / Ismael Linero Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/0, 6/1
Daniel Csuk / Christian Grasgruber Andreas Lasnik / Michael Moitzi 4/6, 4/6
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Thomas Knapp / Ismael Linero 6/0, 7/6
Andreas Lasnik / Michael Moitzi Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz 3/6, 2/6
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz 6/4, 3/6, 10/7
Roland Roitner / Wolfgang Skrabitz Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz 4/6, 5/7