Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
11.Austrian Padel Tour - 29.06 2019
Expert
#1
1000
Robert Neuwirth
/
Raphael Wögenstein
#2
800
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Christian Finck
#3
700
Michael Dickert
/
Philipp Schneider
#4
600
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
#5
500
Lukas Böck
/
Klaus Innerebner
#6
440
Thomas Knapp
/
Christian Ludwig
#7
420
Patrick Juric
/
Oliver Vokoun
Advanced
#1
700
Monica Garate
/
Luis Herreros
#2
600
Daniel Friedl
/
Andreas Krieber
#3
500
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
#4
440
Kerstin Kohout
/
Marjan Tufekcic
#5
400
Heinz Kügerl
/
Alex Lanegger
#6
360
Andreas Amon
/
Michael Mollatz
Starter
#1
500
Rudolf Brozmann
/
Andreas Fritz
#2
440
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
#3
400
Christian Christner
/
Nico Sennowitz
#4
360
Thomas Bissels
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
#5
320
Isabel Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
#6
280
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
#7
240
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
Expert
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Christian Finck
Patrick Juric
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/3
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Christian Finck
Michael Dickert
/
Philipp Schneider
4/6
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Christian Finck
Lukas Böck
/
Klaus Innerebner
7/6
Patrick Juric
/
Oliver Vokoun
Michael Dickert
/
Philipp Schneider
7/5
Patrick Juric
/
Oliver Vokoun
Lukas Böck
/
Klaus Innerebner
6/3
Michael Dickert
/
Philipp Schneider
Lukas Böck
/
Klaus Innerebner
6/2
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Thomas Knapp
/
Christian Ludwig
6/2
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Robert Neuwirth
/
Raphael Wögenstein
4/6
Thomas Knapp
/
Christian Ludwig
Robert Neuwirth
/
Raphael Wögenstein
4/6
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Christian Finck
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
6/2
Michael Dickert
/
Philipp Schneider
Robert Neuwirth
/
Raphael Wögenstein
5/7
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Christian Finck
Robert Neuwirth
/
Raphael Wögenstein
4/6
Michael Dickert
/
Philipp Schneider
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
7/5
Thomas Knapp
/
Christian Ludwig
Patrick Juric
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/2
Thomas Knapp
/
Christian Ludwig
Lukas Böck
/
Klaus Innerebner
6/7
Patrick Juric
/
Oliver Vokoun
Lukas Böck
/
Klaus Innerebner
4/5
Advanced
Daniel Friedl
/
Andreas Krieber
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
6/4
Monica Garate
/
Luis Herreros
Daniel Friedl
/
Andreas Krieber
6/4
Monica Garate
/
Luis Herreros
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
6/4
Monica Garate
/
Luis Herreros
Heinz Kügerl
/
Alex Lanegger
7/6
Monica Garate
/
Luis Herreros
Kerstin Kohout
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/7
Monica Garate
/
Luis Herreros
Andreas Amon
/
Michael Mollatz
6/2
Daniel Friedl
/
Andreas Krieber
Heinz Kügerl
/
Alex Lanegger
6/1
Daniel Friedl
/
Andreas Krieber
Kerstin Kohout
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/0
Daniel Friedl
/
Andreas Krieber
Andreas Amon
/
Michael Mollatz
6/1
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
Heinz Kügerl
/
Alex Lanegger
6/1
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
Kerstin Kohout
/
Marjan Tufekcic
7/6
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
Andreas Amon
/
Michael Mollatz
6/2
Heinz Kügerl
/
Alex Lanegger
Kerstin Kohout
/
Marjan Tufekcic
1/6
Heinz Kügerl
/
Alex Lanegger
Andreas Amon
/
Michael Mollatz
6/4
Kerstin Kohout
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Andreas Amon
/
Michael Mollatz
6/3
Starter
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Isabel Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
6/2
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Christian Christner
/
Nico Sennowitz
3/6
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
4/6
Isabel Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Christian Christner
/
Nico Sennowitz
6/7
Isabel Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
2/6
Christian Christner
/
Nico Sennowitz
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
3/6
Thomas Bissels
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Rudolf Brozmann
/
Andreas Fritz
6/7
Thomas Bissels
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
6/1
Rudolf Brozmann
/
Andreas Fritz
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
6/0
Christian Christner
/
Nico Sennowitz
Rudolf Brozmann
/
Andreas Fritz
4/6
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Thomas Bissels
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
6/2
Carina Dillinger
/
Rita Santos Reis
Rudolf Brozmann
/
Andreas Fritz
5/7
Thomas Bissels
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Christian Christner
/
Nico Sennowitz
0/1
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Isabel Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
3/6
Josef Kurz
/
Harald Thorn
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
6/0
Isabel Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Regina Laschinski
/
Gerlinde Löffelmann
6/1
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung