Austrian Padel Tour EXPERT - 07.08 2021

Expert

Klaus Innerebner / Raffael Rauch Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider 6/7
Christian Golob / Michael Speckbacher Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 7/5
Christian Golob / Michael Speckbacher Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner 6/2
Christian Golob / Michael Speckbacher Thomas Hörweg / Thomas Löffelmann 6/1
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/3
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner 5/7
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Thomas Hörweg / Thomas Löffelmann 6/3
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner 4/6
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Thomas Hörweg / Thomas Löffelmann 6/3
Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner Thomas Hörweg / Thomas Löffelmann 6/4
Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl Marc Janko / Alexander Schirasi-Fard 3/6
Simon Linha / Bernhard Müllner Fernando Pierri / Oliver Vokoun 5/7
Christian Kodydek / Gernot Prammer Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer 6/2
Marc Kluft / Niko Sokic Markus Krenn / Christian Ludwig 7/5
Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller 7/5
Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider 6/2
Klaus Innerebner / Raffael Rauch Kevin Bell / Christian Salek 5/7
Patrick Baumeister / Christoph Krenn Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber 6/2
Simon Linha / Bernhard Müllner Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 6/0
Markus Krenn / Christian Ludwig Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer 6/3
Fernando Pierri / Oliver Vokoun Marc Janko / Alexander Schirasi-Fard 6/0
Marc Kluft / Niko Sokic Christian Kodydek / Gernot Prammer 0/6
Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller 6/1
Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber Klaus Innerebner / Raffael Rauch 6/4
Thomas Knapp / Niklas Schmutz Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner 6/2
Patrick Baumeister / Christoph Krenn Thomas Knapp / Niklas Schmutz 5/7, 6/3, 6/4
Christian Golob / Michael Speckbacher Marc Kluft / Niko Sokic 4/6
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Christian Kodydek / Gernot Prammer 2/6
Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/4
Simon Linha / Bernhard Müllner Dominika Bartova / Barbara Prenner 6/3
Marc Janko / Alexander Schirasi-Fard Thomas Hörweg / Thomas Löffelmann 6/1
Patrick Baumeister / Christoph Krenn Marc Kluft / Niko Sokic 6/1
Markus Krenn / Christian Ludwig Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber 4/6
Klaus Innerebner / Raffael Rauch Christian Kodydek / Gernot Prammer 6/1
Kevin Bell / Christian Salek Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer 6/0
Thomas Knapp / Niklas Schmutz Simon Linha / Bernhard Müllner 6/3
Fernando Pierri / Oliver Vokoun Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider 4/6
Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 7/5
Marc Janko / Alexander Schirasi-Fard Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller 3/6
Christian Golob / Michael Speckbacher Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 4/6
Patrick Baumeister / Christoph Krenn Kevin Bell / Christian Salek 6/2
Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 3/6
Kevin Bell / Christian Salek Patrick Hemmers / Markus Ruthner 6/4, 2/6, 10/3
Markus Krenn / Christian Ludwig Simon Linha / Bernhard Müllner 6/3
Marc Kluft / Niko Sokic Marc Janko / Alexander Schirasi-Fard 2/6
Christian Kodydek / Gernot Prammer Fernando Pierri / Oliver Vokoun 6/3