Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 12.06 2021

Advanced

Daniel Bischof / Nico Wastian Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 3/6
Ulrike Fiala / Emmanuel Haider Martin Glanzner / Michael Schwetz 2/6
Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 1/6
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Peter Burghauser / Stephan Kesper 6/2
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner 3/6
Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer Florian Stalzer / Mario Vytesnik 3/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Daniel Sanchez Rodriguez Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel 5/7
Christoffer Dejaco / Nicholas Nitsch Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 6/3
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Marco Baumgartner / René Baumgartner 1/6
Gerald Nutz / Josef Weberbauer Martin Glanzner / Michael Schwetz 3/6
Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger Marc Giuliani / Valentin Tiscornia 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 6/3
Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 6/0
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Florian Stalzer / Mario Vytesnik 6/4
Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 0/6
Christoffer Dejaco / Nicholas Nitsch Marco Baumgartner / René Baumgartner 6/7
Martin Glanzner / Michael Schwetz Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 1/6
Christoffer Dejaco / Nicholas Nitsch Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Martin Glanzner / Michael Schwetz Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner 2/6
Marc Giuliani / Valentin Tiscornia Florian Stalzer / Mario Vytesnik 6/4
Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 2/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 3/6, 2/6
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner 7/5
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 3/6
Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 7/5
Gerald Nutz / Josef Weberbauer Marc Giuliani / Valentin Tiscornia 4/6
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 6/7
Ulrike Fiala / Emmanuel Haider Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina 4/6
Peter Burghauser / Stephan Kesper Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 3/6
Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer Pedro Lamarca ventura / Daniel Sanchez Rodriguez 3/6
Marco Baumgartner / René Baumgartner Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 1/6
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 1/6
Christoffer Dejaco / Nicholas Nitsch Martin Glanzner / Michael Schwetz 6/2
Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/7
Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze Marc Giuliani / Valentin Tiscornia 5/7
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga Florian Stalzer / Mario Vytesnik 4/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Gerald Nutz / Josef Weberbauer 6/3
Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel 6/0
Florian Stalzer / Mario Vytesnik Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel 6/0
Gerald Nutz / Josef Weberbauer Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel 6/0
Daniel Bischof / Nico Wastian Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 1/6
Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina Pedro Lamarca ventura / Daniel Sanchez Rodriguez 1/6
Daniel Bischof / Nico Wastian Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Pedro Lamarca ventura / Daniel Sanchez Rodriguez 6/1
Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 3/6, 1/6
Marco Baumgartner / René Baumgartner Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/1, 6/2
Ulrike Fiala / Emmanuel Haider Peter Burghauser / Stephan Kesper 2/6
Peter Burghauser / Stephan Kesper Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer 4/6
Nikolaus Redl / Matthias Schiffer Ulrike Fiala / Emmanuel Haider 6/3