18. Padel-Tennis Circuit 2017 - 23.12 2017

Expert

Bernhard Aumayr / Patrick Juric Christoph Krenn / Philipp Schneider 2/6
Bernhard Aumayr / Patrick Juric Thomas Knapp / Bernd Steiner 3/6
Bernhard Aumayr / Patrick Juric Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 2/6
Bernhard Aumayr / Patrick Juric Marcel Eder / Raphael Wögenstein 6/3
Bernhard Aumayr / Patrick Juric Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 3/6
Christoph Krenn / Philipp Schneider Thomas Knapp / Bernd Steiner 7/6
Christoph Krenn / Philipp Schneider Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 6/1
Christoph Krenn / Philipp Schneider Marcel Eder / Raphael Wögenstein 6/2
Christoph Krenn / Philipp Schneider Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 7/6
Thomas Knapp / Bernd Steiner Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 6/2
Thomas Knapp / Bernd Steiner Marcel Eder / Raphael Wögenstein 6/0
Thomas Knapp / Bernd Steiner Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 6/2
Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun Marcel Eder / Raphael Wögenstein 6/7
Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 7/6
Marcel Eder / Raphael Wögenstein Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 2/6

Advanced

Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Philipp Jerkovic / Werner Weissborn 6/4
Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3
Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Christoph Kristandl / Matthias Nemetz 6/0
Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Christian Schmitt / Simone Wögenstein 6/0
Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Patrick Flandorfer / Roland Pichler 6/4
Philipp Jerkovic / Werner Weissborn Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 7/6
Philipp Jerkovic / Werner Weissborn Christoph Kristandl / Matthias Nemetz 6/0
Philipp Jerkovic / Werner Weissborn Christian Schmitt / Simone Wögenstein 6/3
Philipp Jerkovic / Werner Weissborn Patrick Flandorfer / Roland Pichler 6/3
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Christoph Kristandl / Matthias Nemetz 6/1
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Christian Schmitt / Simone Wögenstein 6/2
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Patrick Flandorfer / Roland Pichler 7/5
Christoph Kristandl / Matthias Nemetz Christian Schmitt / Simone Wögenstein 6/3
Christoph Kristandl / Matthias Nemetz Patrick Flandorfer / Roland Pichler 2/6
Christian Schmitt / Simone Wögenstein Patrick Flandorfer / Roland Pichler 5/7

Starter

Jakob Lustig / Marjan Tufekcic Aaron Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek 6/4
Jakob Lustig / Marjan Tufekcic Martina Hamele / Florian Thürk 3/6
Jakob Lustig / Marjan Tufekcic Daniel Friedl / Tino Stadlbauer 6/4
Jakob Lustig / Marjan Tufekcic Wolfgang Holzer / Erich Knotter 3/6
Jakob Lustig / Marjan Tufekcic Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 3/6
Aaron Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek Martina Hamele / Florian Thürk 1/6
Aaron Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek Daniel Friedl / Tino Stadlbauer 2/6
Aaron Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek Wolfgang Holzer / Erich Knotter 1/6
Aaron Koppensteiner / Michael Wieczorek Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 2/6
Martina Hamele / Florian Thürk Daniel Friedl / Tino Stadlbauer 6/1
Martina Hamele / Florian Thürk Wolfgang Holzer / Erich Knotter 6/7
Martina Hamele / Florian Thürk Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 3/6
Daniel Friedl / Tino Stadlbauer Wolfgang Holzer / Erich Knotter 6/4
Daniel Friedl / Tino Stadlbauer Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 3/6
Wolfgang Holzer / Erich Knotter Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 5/7