Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
18.Padel-Tennis Circuit Wien 2018 - 15.12 2018
Expert
#1
1000
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Fernando Pierri
#2
800
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
#3
700
Michael Dickert
/
Klaus Eichhorn
#4
600
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
#5
500
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
#6
440
Carlos Castells
/
Carlos Castells Cervera
#7
420
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
#8
400
Daniel Friedl
/
Thomas Knapp
Advanced
#1
700
Johannes Karner
/
Michael Wieczorek
#2
600
Felix Fiebinger
/
Daniel Geißler
#3
500
Thomas Grubmiller
/
Erich Knotter
#4
440
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
#5
400
Juan Alvaro
/
Peter Ziegler
#6
360
Patrick Juric
/
Marjan Tufekcic
#7
320
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
#8
300
Martin Holzer
/
Klaus Kirchner
Expert
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
6/4
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Carlos Castells
/
Carlos Castells Cervera
7/6
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Daniel Friedl
/
Thomas Knapp
6/2
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Carlos Castells
/
Carlos Castells Cervera
7/6
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Daniel Friedl
/
Thomas Knapp
6/1
Carlos Castells
/
Carlos Castells Cervera
Daniel Friedl
/
Thomas Knapp
6/3
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/2
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Fernando Pierri
3/6
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
Michael Dickert
/
Klaus Eichhorn
4/6
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Fernando Pierri
4/6
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
Michael Dickert
/
Klaus Eichhorn
4/6
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Fernando Pierri
Michael Dickert
/
Klaus Eichhorn
6/3
Bernhard Aumayr
/
Raphael Wögenstein
Giulio Casavecchia
/
Fernando Pierri
6/7
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Michael Dickert
/
Klaus Eichhorn
3/6
Carlos Castells
/
Carlos Castells Cervera
Reinhard Inhauser
/
Thomas Löffelmann
3/6
Daniel Friedl
/
Thomas Knapp
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
3/6
Advanced
Felix Fiebinger
/
Daniel Geißler
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
6/1
Felix Fiebinger
/
Daniel Geißler
Juan Alvaro
/
Peter Ziegler
6/4
Felix Fiebinger
/
Daniel Geißler
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
6/2
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Juan Alvaro
/
Peter Ziegler
2/6
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
5/7
Juan Alvaro
/
Peter Ziegler
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
3/6
Johannes Karner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Martin Holzer
/
Klaus Kirchner
6/1
Johannes Karner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Patrick Juric
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/3
Johannes Karner
/
Michael Wieczorek
Erich Knotter
/
Thomas Grubmiller
6/4
Martin Holzer
/
Klaus Kirchner
Patrick Juric
/
Marjan Tufekcic
5/7
Martin Holzer
/
Klaus Kirchner
Erich Knotter
/
Thomas Grubmiller
2/6
Patrick Juric
/
Marjan Tufekcic
Erich Knotter
/
Thomas Grubmiller
2/6
Christian Ludwig
/
Luca Ludwig
Martin Holzer
/
Klaus Kirchner
6/3
Juan Alvaro
/
Peter Ziegler
Patrick Juric
/
Marjan Tufekcic
6/0
Michael Hubmayr
/
Markus Wagner
Erich Knotter
/
Thomas Grubmiller
3/6
Felix Fiebinger
/
Daniel Geißler
Johannes Karner
/
Michael Wieczorek
2/6
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung