Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 19.06 2021

Advanced

Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Javier Lopez / David Pineiro 4/6
Dominik Daurer / Johannes Putz Christian Koller / Markus Kössler 6/4
David Heidel / Michael Hölzl Rene Enzinger / Gernot Prammer 1/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg Philipp Koske / Markus Renner 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga Andre Meger / Ignacio Torres 3/6
Ida Krocker / Jakob Krocker Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 2/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg Dominik Binder / Rene Resch 6/2
Philipp Koske / Markus Renner Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik 7/6
Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 2/6
Javier Lopez / David Pineiro Dominik Daurer / Johannes Putz 6/7
Rene Enzinger / Gernot Prammer Andre Meger / Ignacio Torres 7/5
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg 6/4
Philipp Koske / Markus Renner Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 3/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Christian Koller / Markus Kössler 2/6
David Heidel / Michael Hölzl Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 3/6
Ida Krocker / Jakob Krocker Dominik Binder / Rene Resch 2/6
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither 6/3
Dominik Daurer / Johannes Putz Rene Enzinger / Gernot Prammer 6/1
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Javier Lopez / David Pineiro Andre Meger / Ignacio Torres 6/4
Christian Koller / Markus Kössler Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 6/4
Dominik Binder / Rene Resch Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik 2/6
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 6/4
Ida Krocker / Jakob Krocker Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither 6/7
Dominik Daurer / Johannes Putz Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 7/5, 6/1
Rene Enzinger / Gernot Prammer Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 4/6, 6/1, 3/10
Javier Lopez / David Pineiro Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg 3/6
Andre Meger / Ignacio Torres Philipp Koske / Markus Renner 6/2, 2/6, 6/10
Christian Koller / Markus Kössler Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik 6/2, 7/6
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga Dominik Binder / Rene Resch 7/5, 1/6, 10/4
Thomas Löffelmann / Harald Thorn Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither 6/2
David Heidel / Michael Hölzl Ida Krocker / Jakob Krocker 2/6, 7/5, 10/4