Österreichische Meisterschaften für Jugend - 25.09 2021

Starter

Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik Marc Fridum / Valentino Masser 0/6, 3/6
Christoph Beck / Raphael Stumptner Sam Francesconi / Mariano Stegmüller 1/6, 2/6
Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik Sam Francesconi / Mariano Stegmüller 0/6, 0/6
Felix Neumann / Nino Wagner Christoph Beck / Raphael Stumptner 6/0, 6/0
Felix Neumann / Nino Wagner Sam Francesconi / Mariano Stegmüller 6/3, 7/6
Marc Fridum / Valentino Masser Christoph Beck / Raphael Stumptner 6/2, 6/1
Felix Neumann / Nino Wagner Marc Fridum / Valentino Masser 6/3, 6/0
Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik Christoph Beck / Raphael Stumptner 2/6, 7/5, 4/10
Felix Neumann / Nino Wagner Nic Kolarik / Tim Kolarik 6/1, 6/0
Sam Francesconi / Mariano Stegmüller Marc Fridum / Valentino Masser 6/3, 6/2

Advanced

Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl Elea Bechter / Nicolas Schäffl 6/0, 6/3
Jan Bauer / Dominik Binder Lukas Löw / Lukas Schneider 6/7, 6/1, 10/8
Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl Amin Ashkar / Fabian Fertsak 6/4, 6/1
Jonas Feichtenhofer / Moritz Felber Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz 6/1, 6/0
Markus Kössler / Klemens Löser Elea Bechter / Nicolas Schäffl 6/4, 7/5
Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz Amin Ashkar / Fabian Fertsak 6/1, 4/6, 10/4
Markus Kössler / Klemens Löser Lukas Löw / Lukas Schneider 6/0, 6/1
Jonas Feichtenhofer / Moritz Felber Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl 6/0, 6/0
Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl Jan Bauer / Dominik Binder 6/0, 6/2
Luca Ludwig / Marcel Ungerböck Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz 6/0, 6/0
Lukas Löw / Lukas Schneider Elea Bechter / Nicolas Schäffl 2/6, 4/6
Luca Ludwig / Marcel Ungerböck Amin Ashkar / Fabian Fertsak 6/0, 6/1
Markus Kössler / Klemens Löser Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl 2/6, 3/6
Luca Ludwig / Marcel Ungerböck Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl 6/2, 6/1
Jan Bauer / Dominik Binder Elea Bechter / Nicolas Schäffl 6/2, 7/6
Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl Lukas Löw / Lukas Schneider 6/0, 6/0
Jonas Feichtenhofer / Moritz Felber Amin Ashkar / Fabian Fertsak 6/0, 6/0
Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz 6/4, 1/6, 10/5
Markus Kössler / Klemens Löser Jan Bauer / Dominik Binder 6/3, 6/0
Luca Ludwig / Marcel Ungerböck Jonas Feichtenhofer / Moritz Felber 2/6, 3/6
Lukas Löw / Lukas Schneider Amin Ashkar / Fabian Fertsak 2/6, 6/3, 10/8
Leo Liptak / Tim Skrabitz Elea Bechter / Nicolas Schäffl 6/7, 6/7
Jan Bauer / Dominik Binder Nils Koidl / Laurenz Madl 4/6, 7/6, 5/10
Markus Kössler / Klemens Löser Luca Ludwig / Marcel Ungerböck 6/3, 7/5
Jonas Feichtenhofer / Moritz Felber Tim Harreither / Vinzenz Wutzl 6/3, 6/4