Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 18.01 2020

Advanced

Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 3/6
Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner Thomas Hörweg / Mario Kramer 6/1
Thomas Löffelmann / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez Thomas Hörweg / Mario Kramer 2/6
Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos Gerald Linshalm / Christian Salek 2/6
Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 6/4
Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos Sebastian Bucher / Andreas Fritz 5/7
Gerald Linshalm / Christian Salek Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 6/2
Gerald Linshalm / Christian Salek Sebastian Bucher / Andreas Fritz 6/4
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Sebastian Bucher / Andreas Fritz 6/1
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 6/1
Gerald Linshalm / Christian Salek Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner 6/1
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Gerald Linshalm / Christian Salek 1/6
Thomas Hörweg / Mario Kramer Peter Kugler / Thomas Sipos 6/4
Thomas Löffelmann / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez Sebastian Bucher / Andreas Fritz 6/2
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner 6/3
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Thomas Löffelmann / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez 4/6
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Thomas Hörweg / Mario Kramer 6/1
Michael Hubmayr / Markus Wagner Thomas Löffelmann / Martina Schweighart-Cordova Velasquez 7/6

Advanced #2

Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits 6/0
Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka Patrick Hemmers / Michael Mollatz 6/1
Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/0
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Patrick Hemmers / Michael Mollatz 1/6
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 3/6
Patrick Hemmers / Michael Mollatz Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 3/6
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Walter Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 6/2
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Walter Michael Brus / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Walter Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/1
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Michael Brus / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/2
Michael Brus / Stefanie Wilfling Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/3
Thomas Aigner / Gernot Gulnerits Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/3
Patrick Hemmers / Michael Mollatz Michael Brus / Stefanie Wilfling 5/7
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Berndt Artes / Erich Knotter 6/4
Bernd Bleier / Markus Hawelka Rainhard Boisits / Michael Walter 3/6, 6/4, 8/6