Austrian Padel Tour STARTER - 01.02 2020

Starter #2

Johannes Karner / Wilhelm Kloiber Noah Noah / Matthias Wiedmann 6/0
Johannes Karner / Wilhelm Kloiber Christine Parkner / Marcus Wrabel 6/3
Johannes Karner / Wilhelm Kloiber Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/1
Noah Noah / Matthias Wiedmann Christine Parkner / Marcus Wrabel 0/6
Noah Noah / Matthias Wiedmann Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2
Christine Parkner / Marcus Wrabel Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2
Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy Clemens Monghy / Lukas Reichl 6/7
Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr 6/0
Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/3
Clemens Monghy / Lukas Reichl Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr 5/7
Clemens Monghy / Lukas Reichl Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/2
Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 6/2
Johannes Karner / Wilhelm Kloiber Christian Koller / Bernhard Plachy 6/4
Christine Parkner / Marcus Wrabel Clemens Monghy / Lukas Reichl 4/6
Noah Noah / Matthias Wiedmann Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr 6/1
Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann Denis Simic / Thomas Votik 4/6

Starter

Sebastian Holzer / Niko Sokic Bernhard Kohlfürst / Stefan Zoichter 6/1
Sebastian Holzer / Niko Sokic Arthur Grewal / Philip Höller 6/1
Sebastian Holzer / Niko Sokic Adrian Ringhofer / Peter Ringhofer 6/0
Sebastian Holzer / Niko Sokic Barbara Kink / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/1
Bernhard Kohlfürst / Stefan Zoichter Adrian Ringhofer / Peter Ringhofer 6/1
Bernhard Kohlfürst / Stefan Zoichter Christian Pichler / Alexander Sekanina 2/6
Arthur Grewal / Philip Höller Adrian Ringhofer / Peter Ringhofer 6/0
Arthur Grewal / Philip Höller Christian Pichler / Alexander Sekanina 5/7
Arthur Grewal / Philip Höller Barbara Kink / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/1
Adrian Ringhofer / Peter Ringhofer Christian Pichler / Alexander Sekanina 1/6
Adrian Ringhofer / Peter Ringhofer Barbara Kink / Sarah Koppensteiner 3/6
Christian Pichler / Alexander Sekanina Barbara Kink / Sarah Koppensteiner 7/6
Bernhard Kohlfürst / Stefan Zoichter Barbara Kink / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/4
Bernhard Kohlfürst / Stefan Zoichter Arthur Grewal / Philip Höller 5/7
Sebastian Holzer / Niko Sokic Christian Pichler / Alexander Sekanina 6/1

Starter #3

Georg Burgstaller / Jürgen Koller Michael Eliasch / Alex Fruehmann 6/0
Georg Burgstaller / Jürgen Koller Corinna Dirr / Blagoja Vuzem 6/3
Georg Burgstaller / Jürgen Koller Corrado Dall'argine / Christiane Rank 6/1
Michael Eliasch / Alex Fruehmann Corinna Dirr / Blagoja Vuzem 2/6
Michael Eliasch / Alex Fruehmann Corrado Dall'argine / Christiane Rank 6/4
Corinna Dirr / Blagoja Vuzem Corrado Dall'argine / Christiane Rank 6/3
Mario Modad / David Wallner Christian Dohr / Harald Thorn 6/0
Mario Modad / David Wallner Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/2
Mario Modad / David Wallner Manuela Mollatz-Erkinger / Michael Mollatz 6/1
Christian Dohr / Harald Thorn Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/2
Christian Dohr / Harald Thorn Manuela Mollatz-Erkinger / Michael Mollatz 6/4
Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer Manuela Mollatz-Erkinger / Michael Mollatz 1/6
Georg Burgstaller / Jürgen Koller Mario Modad / David Wallner 2/6, 6/7
Christian Dohr / Harald Thorn Corinna Dirr / Blagoja Vuzem 6/4, 1/6, 14/12
Michael Eliasch / Alex Fruehmann Manuela Mollatz-Erkinger / Michael Mollatz 6/4
Corrado Dall'argine / Christiane Rank Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/1