6. Padel-Tennis Circuit 2018 HARD - 06.10 2018

Expert

Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Paul Cherbin / Reto Scartazzini 0/6
Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal 7/6
Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf 4/6
Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Markus Köberle 6/3
Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Tobias Fürschuss / Nicolas Fürschuß 6/3
Paul Cherbin / Reto Scartazzini Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal 5/7
Paul Cherbin / Reto Scartazzini Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf 0/6
Paul Cherbin / Reto Scartazzini Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Markus Köberle 6/2
Paul Cherbin / Reto Scartazzini Tobias Fürschuss / Nicolas Fürschuß 6/0
Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf 6/4
Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal Tobias Fürschuss / Nicolas Fürschuß 6/2
Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Markus Köberle 6/3
Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf Tobias Fürschuss / Nicolas Fürschuß 6/1
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Markus Köberle Tobias Fürschuss / Nicolas Fürschuß 3/6
Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Markus Köberle 6/2

Advanced

Alejandro Llambres Arenas / Florian Müller Christian Hainzl / Wolfgang Ritter 6/4
Alejandro Llambres Arenas / Florian Müller Daniel Lehner / Benjamin Puschnigg 6/1
Alejandro Llambres Arenas / Florian Müller Walter Pflüger / Andreas Walder 6/1
Christian Hainzl / Wolfgang Ritter Daniel Lehner / Benjamin Puschnigg 4/6
Christian Hainzl / Wolfgang Ritter Walter Pflüger / Andreas Walder 7/6
Daniel Lehner / Benjamin Puschnigg Walter Pflüger / Andreas Walder 5/7
Remo Joppi / Stephan Schwärzler Alex Orteca / Hans Jörg Schwärzler 3/6
Remo Joppi / Stephan Schwärzler Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Juan Pedros 0/6
Remo Joppi / Stephan Schwärzler Sanel Dedic / Mathias Schmid 4/6
Alex Orteca / Hans Jörg Schwärzler Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Juan Pedros 3/6
Alex Orteca / Hans Jörg Schwärzler Sanel Dedic / Mathias Schmid 1/6
Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Juan Pedros Sanel Dedic / Mathias Schmid 6/1
Christian Hainzl / Wolfgang Ritter Remo Joppi / Stephan Schwärzler 6/2
Daniel Lehner / Benjamin Puschnigg Alex Orteca / Hans Jörg Schwärzler 2/6
Walter Pflüger / Andreas Walder Sanel Dedic / Mathias Schmid 5/7
Alejandro Llambres Arenas / Florian Müller Francisco Jose Flores Garcia / Juan Pedros 3/6

Starter

Achim Aichholzer / Vera Brüstle Eva-Maria Köberle / Valeria Von Walter 6/2, 7/6
Mirjam Gartner / Laura Nagel Mickey Maus / Minni Maus 2/6, 3/6
Mirjam Gartner / Laura Nagel Indira Habibovic / Zaida Pereira Lucas 6/7, 5/7
Mirjam Gartner / Laura Nagel Achim Aichholzer / Vera Brüstle 5/7, 6/4, 2/10
Mirjam Gartner / Laura Nagel Eva-Maria Köberle / Valeria Von Walter 6/3, 6/4
Mickey Maus / Minni Maus Indira Habibovic / Zaida Pereira Lucas 6/4, 4/6, 10/3
Mickey Maus / Minni Maus Achim Aichholzer / Vera Brüstle 6/3, 3/6, 10/7
Mickey Maus / Minni Maus Eva-Maria Köberle / Valeria Von Walter 6/2, 6/2
Indira Habibovic / Zaida Pereira Lucas Achim Aichholzer / Vera Brüstle 3/6, 6/3, 6/10
Indira Habibovic / Zaida Pereira Lucas Eva-Maria Köberle / Valeria Von Walter 6/3, 6/4