ÖTV Padel Cup presented by Falkensteiner Hotels - 27.09 2019 - 29.09 2019

Elite

Mickey Maus / Katrin Mentl Tobias Büchele / Mathias Gehrer 6/2, 6/0
Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Lukas Büchele / Mathias Schmid 6/2, 6/1
Mirjam Gartner / Eva-Maria Köberle Lukas Büchele / Mathias Schmid 2/6, 1/6
Tobias Büchele / Mathias Gehrer Carlos Martinez / Leon Müller 2/6, 3/6
Pablo Guerrero / David Perez Lukas Büchele / Mathias Schmid 6/0, 6/0
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Timo Kranz / Norbert Nemcsek 6/2, 6/2
Marco Högger / Benjamin Huber Pedro Ferreira / Florian Müller 6/4, 1/6, 6/3
Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal Marco Högger / Benjamin Huber 7/6, 6/3
Marcel Keller / Tobias Stuchen Mickey Maus / Katrin Mentl 6/0, 6/1
Carlos Martinez / Leon Müller Emanuele Salvato / Clemens Vögel 6/0, 6/2
Carlos Martinez / Leon Müller Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf 3/6, 1/6
Minni Maus / Birgit Niederacher Stephan Schwärzler / Wolfgang Zeller 6/2, 4/6, 6/7
Pablo Guerrero / David Perez Ivan Lopez / Jose Manuel Motoya Blanquez 3/6, 6/7
Bernhard Aumayr / Valentin Moosmann Stephan Schwärzler / Wolfgang Zeller 6/0, 6/1
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Francisco Jose Flores Garcia Fermin Ferreyra / Eugenio Ferreyra Estevez 0/6, 9/6
Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler Fermin Ferreyra / Eugenio Ferreyra Estevez 0/6, 0/6
Bernhard Aumayr / Valentin Moosmann Ivan Lopez / Jose Manuel Motoya Blanquez 2/6, 2/6
Ivan Lopez / Jose Manuel Motoya Blanquez Fermin Ferreyra / Eugenio Ferreyra Estevez 1/6, 0/6
Marcel Keller / Tobias Stuchen Federico De Carvajal / Ronny Graf 7/5, 6/4
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Marcel Keller / Tobias Stuchen 6/1, 6/0
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Florian Kiefer / Laurin Masal 6/2, 6/1
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Fermin Ferreyra / Eugenio Ferreyra Estevez 6/7, 6/3, 6/7
Emanuele Salvato / Clemens Vögel Stephan Schwärzler / Wolfgang Zeller 7/6, 2/6, 3/6
Mirjam Gartner / Eva-Maria Köberle Carlos Martinez / Leon Müller 0/6, 1/6
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Francisco Jose Flores Garcia Pedro Ferreira / Florian Müller 2/6, 3/6
Mickey Maus / Katrin Mentl Marco Högger / Benjamin Huber 1/6, 2/6
Marco Högger / Benjamin Huber Minni Maus / Birgit Niederacher 6/2, 6/2
Pedro Ferreira / Florian Müller Marco Högger / Benjamin Huber 4/6, 6/4, 6/4
Pablo Guerrero / David Perez Carlos Martinez / Leon Müller 6/1, 6/0
Pablo Guerrero / David Perez Marco Högger / Benjamin Huber 6/1, 6/4
Marcel Keller / Tobias Stuchen Ivan Lopez / Jose Manuel Motoya Blanquez 2/6, 7/6, 3/6