Austrian Padel Tour ELITE HERREN - 23.07 2022

Elite

Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/1, 6/3
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Peter Jahrmann / Stefan Orter 6/2, 6/7, 6/1
Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 7/5, 6/3
Philipp Schneider / Luca Von Ameln Armin Beyer / Kevin Wieninger 6/3, 6/0
Jose Maria Landeta / Ismael Linero Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 6/0, 6/0
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Felix Pertl / Christoph Warmuth Thomas Grubmiller / Raphael Wögenstein 2/6, 2/6
Dominik Bierent / Marc Janko Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 6/4, 6/4
Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 6/2, 6/3
Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig Dominik Bierent / Marc Janko 1/6, 1/6
Philipp Schneider / Luca Von Ameln Jose Maria Landeta / Ismael Linero 6/4, 6/4
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Thomas Grubmiller / Raphael Wögenstein 2/6, 6/7
Peter Jahrmann / Stefan Orter Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/4, 6/4
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 2/6, 4/6
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Armin Beyer / Kevin Wieninger 6/1, 6/1
Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer Felix Pertl / Christoph Warmuth 6/4, 7/6
Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Dominik Bierent / Marc Janko 6/3, 6/2
Philipp Schneider / Luca Von Ameln Thomas Grubmiller / Raphael Wögenstein 5/7, 3/6
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig 6/4, 6/4
Peter Jahrmann / Stefan Orter Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 3/6, 6/7
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 5/7, 2/6
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 3/6, 6/2, 3/6
Felix Pertl / Christoph Warmuth Armin Beyer / Kevin Wieninger 6/7, 6/2, 2/10
Michael Brus / Michael Raumauf Thomas Grubmiller / Raphael Wögenstein 6/2, 6/0
Dominik Bierent / Marc Janko Philipp Schneider / Luca Von Ameln 4/6, 6/3, 4/6
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/3, 2/6, 3/6
Peter Jahrmann / Stefan Orter Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 4/6, 6/3, 7/10
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Armin Beyer / Kevin Wieninger 6/1, 6/3
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Felix Pertl / Christoph Warmuth 6/7, 3/6