APU - Götzis Expert/Advanced/Starter - 16.04 2022 - 16.04 2022

Starter

Simone Egle / Gabriele Trecci Antoine Hillereau / Andreas Neuhauser 6/7, 3/6
Lukas Österle / Michael Royer Jorge Navarro González / Víctor Rivera González 2/6, 7/6, 1/0
Lukas Österle / Michael Royer Pedro Corcoles / Alexandre Dorta 7/5, 5/7, 1/0
Sofia Álvarez Sala Torreano / Javier Gomez Moreno Simone Egle / Gabriele Trecci 2/6, 2/6
Pedro Corcoles / Alexandre Dorta Jorge Navarro González / Víctor Rivera González 6/3, 6/4
Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter Lukas Österle / Michael Royer 2/6, 4/6
Jorge Navarro González / Víctor Rivera González Antoine Hillereau / Andreas Neuhauser 4/6, 7/6, 0/1
Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter Sofia Álvarez Sala Torreano / Javier Gomez Moreno 6/3, 6/2
Pedro Corcoles / Alexandre Dorta Simone Egle / Gabriele Trecci 6/3, 6/7, 1/0
Sofia Álvarez Sala Torreano / Javier Gomez Moreno Jorge Navarro González / Víctor Rivera González 2/6, 2/6
Simone Egle / Gabriele Trecci Lukas Österle / Michael Royer 6/7, 3/6
Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter Antoine Hillereau / Andreas Neuhauser 3/6, 6/4, 0/1
Lukas Österle / Michael Royer Sofia Álvarez Sala Torreano / Javier Gomez Moreno 6/2, 6/2
Antoine Hillereau / Andreas Neuhauser Pedro Corcoles / Alexandre Dorta 6/7, 6/4, 1/0
Jorge Navarro González / Víctor Rivera González Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter 6/3, 6/4
Antoine Hillereau / Andreas Neuhauser Sofia Álvarez Sala Torreano / Javier Gomez Moreno 6/2, 6/2
Pedro Corcoles / Alexandre Dorta Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter 6/3, 6/2
Jorge Navarro González / Víctor Rivera González Simone Egle / Gabriele Trecci 7/6, 7/6
Antoine Hillereau / Andreas Neuhauser Lukas Österle / Michael Royer 4/6, 4/6
Simone Egle / Gabriele Trecci Birgit Niederacher / Valeria Von Walter 7/5, 6/3
Sofia Álvarez Sala Torreano / Javier Gomez Moreno Pedro Corcoles / Alexandre Dorta 2/6, 2/6

Advanced

Marcel Kalb / Kai Knauss Thomas Fischer / Mathias Schreier 7/5, 6/3
G. Knauss / Arturo Morales Tobias Büchele / Niklas Fink 3/6, 2/6
Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot Jörg König / Patrick Meyer 4/6, 6/4, 1/0
G. Knauss / Arturo Morales Jörg König / Patrick Meyer 2/6, 3/6
Tobias Büchele / Niklas Fink Thomas Fischer / Mathias Schreier 6/3, 5/7, 0/1
Marcel Kalb / Kai Knauss Elea Bechter / Christian Fischer 7/5, 6/4
Jörg König / Patrick Meyer Tobias Büchele / Niklas Fink 7/5, 6/4
Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot Marcel Kalb / Kai Knauss 6/3, 6/2
Elea Bechter / Christian Fischer G. Knauss / Arturo Morales 7/5, 7/5
Jörg König / Patrick Meyer Marcel Kalb / Kai Knauss 6/4, 7/6
Elea Bechter / Christian Fischer Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot 6/3, 6/7, 0/1
Thomas Fischer / Mathias Schreier G. Knauss / Arturo Morales 7/5, 6/3
Thomas Fischer / Mathias Schreier Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot 5/7, 3/6
Jörg König / Patrick Meyer Elea Bechter / Christian Fischer 6/4, 7/5
Tobias Büchele / Niklas Fink Marcel Kalb / Kai Knauss 6/4, 4/6, 0/1
G. Knauss / Arturo Morales Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot 4/6, 3/6
Thomas Fischer / Mathias Schreier Jörg König / Patrick Meyer 4/6, 6/2, 0/1
Tobias Büchele / Niklas Fink Elea Bechter / Christian Fischer 7/6, 6/3
Marcel Kalb / Kai Knauss G. Knauss / Arturo Morales 7/6, 4/6, 1/0
Elea Bechter / Christian Fischer Thomas Fischer / Mathias Schreier 6/4, 6/7, 0/1
Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot Tobias Büchele / Niklas Fink 6/3, 6/2