1. Qualifikationsturnier für das WPT - Vienna Padel Open - 29.04 2022 - 30.04 2022

Elite

Elite

Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Manfred Ollram / Jochen Wöhrer 6/1, 6/4
Andreas Krieber / Peter Kugler Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/7, 5/7
Moritz Felber / Philipp Schneider Florian Ptacnik / Georg Schellmann 6/0, 6/0
Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 0/6, 2/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/0, 6/1
Matthias Heimberger / Michael Hörhan Pedro Lamarca ventura / Hannes Purkarthofer 0/6, 2/6
Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka Jörg Bachl / Michael Moser 6/1, 6/3
Bernd Steiner / Moritz Steiner Thomas Knapp / Raphael Wögenstein 0/6, 2/6
Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz Klemens Löser / Roman Schmidt 6/0, 6/0
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Andre Meger / Michael Speckbacher 6/4, 6/2
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Christian Erhart / Fabio Francisco Oberweger 6/0, 6/1
Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Walter Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek 1/6, 0/6
Gernot Prammer / Markus Ruthner Patrick Juric / Marjan Tufekcic 6/1, 6/0
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Lukas Böck / Adrian Moenke 3/6, 2/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 4/6, 6/7
Christian Koller-Kink / Thomas Sipos Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus 0/6, 0/6
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/4, 6/3
Moritz Felber / Philipp Schneider Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 6/7, 2/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Pedro Lamarca ventura / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/0, 6/1
Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka Thomas Knapp / Raphael Wögenstein 4/6, 3/6
Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 6/2, 6/1
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek 6/2, 6/2
Gernot Prammer / Markus Ruthner Lukas Böck / Adrian Moenke 6/0, 6/4
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus 5/7, 4/6
Manfred Ollram / Jochen Wöhrer Andreas Krieber / Peter Kugler 6/1, 7/5
Florian Ptacnik / Georg Schellmann Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 1/6, 2/6
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Matthias Heimberger / Michael Hörhan 6/1, 6/2
Jörg Bachl / Michael Moser Bernd Steiner / Moritz Steiner 3/6, 3/6
Klemens Löser / Roman Schmidt Andre Meger / Michael Speckbacher 1/6, 1/6
Christian Erhart / Fabio Francisco Oberweger Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Walter 6/2, 6/2
Patrick Juric / Marjan Tufekcic Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt 6/7, 3/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Christian Koller-Kink / Thomas Sipos 6/0, 6/1
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 3/6, 3/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Thomas Knapp / Raphael Wögenstein 4/6, 6/3, 6/4
Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 4/6, 3/6
Gernot Prammer / Markus Ruthner Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus 0/6, 4/6
Moritz Felber / Philipp Schneider Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka 6/3, 5/7, 7/6
Christian Erhart / Fabio Francisco Oberweger Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 2/6, 2/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 4/6, 2/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Hannes Purkarthofer Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka 2/6, 1/6
Manfred Ollram / Jochen Wöhrer Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 6/0, 6/1
Andreas Krieber / Peter Kugler Florian Ptacnik / Georg Schellmann 6/3, 6/4
Klemens Löser / Roman Schmidt Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Walter 6/3, 4/6, 5/7
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Michael Raumauf / David Simon 3/6, 0/6
Gernot Prammer / Markus Ruthner Thomas Grubmiller / Niklas Schmutz 2/6, 4/6
Manfred Ollram / Jochen Wöhrer Bernd Steiner / Moritz Steiner 6/1, 7/6
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus 3/6, 0/6
Manfred Ollram / Jochen Wöhrer Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 0/6, 6/1, 5/7
Bernd Steiner / Moritz Steiner Christian Erhart / Fabio Francisco Oberweger 6/3, 4/6, 6/4
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Jose Maria Landeta / Christian Salek 1/6, 6/4, 0/6
Matthias Heimberger / Michael Hörhan Jörg Bachl / Michael Moser 1/6, 0/6
Lukas Böck / Adrian Moenke Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 4/6, 2/6
Andre Meger / Michael Speckbacher Christian Erhart / Fabio Francisco Oberweger 4/6, 6/2, 3/6
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 7/5, 3/6, 6/7
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus 6/3, 6/4
Tino Stadlbauer / Michael Walter Christian Koller-Kink / Thomas Sipos 6/3, 4/6, 7/5

Elite

Eva Handl / Birgit Niederacher Bianca Ambros / Isabel Ludwig 3/6, 1/6
Barbara Koller-Kink / Michaela Obrietan Elea Bechter / Martina Hamele 0/6, 2/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Bianca Ambros / Isabel Ludwig 6/0, 6/1
Klara Fischer / Anna Lechner Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 2/6, 1/6
Maria Aumann / Sabrina Urban Alexandra Pils / Christine Wallmüller 6/3, 7/5
Elea Bechter / Martina Hamele Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Dawn Foxhall 2/6, 0/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3, 6/3
Maria Aumann / Sabrina Urban Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Dawn Foxhall 1/6, 0/6
Bianca Ambros / Isabel Ludwig Klara Fischer / Anna Lechner 6/0, 6/0
Alexandra Pils / Christine Wallmüller Elea Bechter / Martina Hamele 6/0, 6/0
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Dawn Foxhall 6/3, 2/6, 0/6
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Maria Aumann / Sabrina Urban 7/5, 4/6, 1/6
Bianca Ambros / Isabel Ludwig Alexandra Pils / Christine Wallmüller 1/6, 1/6
Eva Handl / Birgit Niederacher Barbara Koller-Kink / Michaela Obrietan 6/3, 6/1