Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/EXPERT - 24.04 2022

Starter

Oliver Polterauer / Daniel Wolf Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/3
Oliver Polterauer / Daniel Wolf Patrick Gehsler / Florian Keller 6/2
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Patrick Gehsler / Florian Keller 6/1
Markus Bildsteiner / Philipp Lehner Chris Hofstaedtler / Clemens Mathias van Saanen 6/3
Markus Bildsteiner / Philipp Lehner Roland Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 4/6
Chris Hofstaedtler / Clemens Mathias van Saanen Roland Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 0/6
Nino Popp / Jan Zauninger Friedrich Kirner / Christoph Siegl 6/1
Nino Popp / Jan Zauninger Florian Bildsteiner / Stefan Mikula 6/0
Friedrich Kirner / Christoph Siegl Florian Bildsteiner / Stefan Mikula 6/4
Chris Hofstaedtler / Clemens Mathias van Saanen Patrick Gehsler / Florian Keller 6/4, 7/6
Chris Hofstaedtler / Clemens Mathias van Saanen Florian Bildsteiner / Stefan Mikula 0/6, 4/6
Patrick Gehsler / Florian Keller Florian Bildsteiner / Stefan Mikula 4/6, 0/6
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Friedrich Kirner / Christoph Siegl 6/1, 6/2
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Markus Bildsteiner / Philipp Lehner 6/1, 6/2
Friedrich Kirner / Christoph Siegl Markus Bildsteiner / Philipp Lehner 2/6, 5/7
Oliver Polterauer / Daniel Wolf Nino Popp / Jan Zauninger 3/6, 4/6
Oliver Polterauer / Daniel Wolf Roland Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 6/3, 6/7, 10/8
Nino Popp / Jan Zauninger Roland Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 6/2, 7/6

Expert

Lukas Böck / Andreas Krieber Thomas Haller / Christian Leopold 2/6, 4/6
Patrick Juric / Marjan Tufekcic Armin Beyer / Klemens Löser 6/3, 3/6, 10/6
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner 1/6, 3/6
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer 3/6, 4/6
Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun Thomas Haller / Christian Leopold 6/4, 4/6, 10/7
Patrick Juric / Marjan Tufekcic Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 0/6, 2/6
Amro Albaghdadi / Christian Ludwig Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner 6/7, 2/6
Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 1/6, 4/6
Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 6/3, 6/4
Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner 2/6, 2/6
Thomas Haller / Christian Leopold Patrick Juric / Marjan Tufekcic 6/1, 6/3
Amro Albaghdadi / Christian Ludwig Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer 0/6, 1/6
Lukas Böck / Andreas Krieber Armin Beyer / Klemens Löser 6/1, 6/2
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 3/6, 0/6
Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner 1/6, 2/6
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer 6/4, 4/6, 9/11
Lukas Böck / Andreas Krieber Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 4/6, 6/1, 10/5
Thomas Haller / Christian Leopold Christian Koller-Kink / Tino Stadlbauer 6/1, 6/3
Armin Beyer / Klemens Löser Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 6/3, 6/4
Patrick Juric / Marjan Tufekcic Amro Albaghdadi / Christian Ludwig 4/6, 4/6