Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT - 10.04 2022

Starter

Starter

Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian Peter Kovaricek / Mario Wagner 4/6, 7/6, 5/10
Fabian Fertsak / Georg Fertsak Dominik Eder / Thomas Pilz 6/3, 7/5
Gerald Kosel / Paul Pibinger Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 6/4, 4/6, 10/7
Martin Batek / Dawid Kaczor Andrei Aschilean / Bogdan Capitan 2/6, 6/4, 10/5
Fabian Fertsak / Georg Fertsak Peter Kovaricek / Mario Wagner 2/6, 6/7
Gerald Kosel / Paul Pibinger Martin Batek / Dawid Kaczor 0/6, 6/4, 5/10
Dominik Eder / Thomas Pilz Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian 5/7, 3/6
Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz Andrei Aschilean / Bogdan Capitan 1/6, 1/6
Peter Kovaricek / Mario Wagner Martin Batek / Dawid Kaczor 6/4, 6/4
Fabian Fertsak / Georg Fertsak Gerald Kosel / Paul Pibinger 4/6, 4/6
Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian Andrei Aschilean / Bogdan Capitan 4/6, 5/7
Dominik Eder / Thomas Pilz Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 7/6, 6/3

Advanced

Andreas Krieber / Michael Wieczorek Mario Hermanki / Simon Richter 6/0
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy 6/4, 6/1
Bjoern Lipski / Markus Neuhauser Rene Klaus Glöckl / Simon Sladek 6/0, 6/1
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Miguel Centenero / Roman Schmidt 4/6, 3/6
Andreas Krieber / Michael Wieczorek Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 6/4, 6/4
Bjoern Lipski / Markus Neuhauser Miguel Centenero / Roman Schmidt 6/2, 6/3
Mario Hermanki / Simon Richter Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy 2/6, 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Simon Sladek Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 3/6, 7/6, 8/10
Andreas Krieber / Michael Wieczorek Bjoern Lipski / Markus Neuhauser 7/5, 7/6
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Miguel Centenero / Roman Schmidt 6/3, 7/6
Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/4, 6/2
Mario Hermanki / Simon Richter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Simon Sladek 6/1, 6/3

Expert

Thomas Knapp / Dario Wyler Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner 1/6, 3/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 7/5, 5/7, 1/10
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold 7/5, 7/5
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Klaus Innerebner / Raphael Wögenstein 4/6, 2/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch 3/6, 3/6
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Klaus Innerebner / Raphael Wögenstein 6/4, 5/7, 10/6
Thomas Knapp / Dario Wyler Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/1, 6/3
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 6/3, 4/6, 4/10
Oliver Frik / Raffael Rauch Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 6/7, 7/6, 4/10
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Klaus Innerebner / Raphael Wögenstein 6/3, 3/6, 10/7
Thomas Knapp / Dario Wyler Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 7/5, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold 6/3, 3/6, 3/10