4.Austrian Padel Tour - 23.02 2019

Expert

Giulio Casavecchia / Peter Kugler Fernando Pierri / Andreas Richter 3/6
Giulio Casavecchia / Peter Kugler Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 6/3
Giulio Casavecchia / Peter Kugler Philipp Schneider / Andreas Trinko 6/3
Fernando Pierri / Andreas Richter Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 6/2
Fernando Pierri / Andreas Richter Philipp Schneider / Andreas Trinko 6/7
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Philipp Schneider / Andreas Trinko 1/6
David Alten / Christian Finck Thomas Knapp / Christian Ludwig 6/2
David Alten / Christian Finck Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3
David Alten / Christian Finck Lukas Böck / Tom Miller 6/0
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Thomas Knapp / Christian Ludwig 7/5
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Lukas Böck / Tom Miller 6/2
Thomas Knapp / Christian Ludwig Lukas Böck / Tom Miller 7/6
Lukas Böck / Tom Miller Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 7/5
Thomas Knapp / Christian Ludwig Philipp Schneider / Andreas Trinko 6/1
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Giulio Casavecchia / Peter Kugler 6/1
David Alten / Christian Finck Fernando Pierri / Andreas Richter 9/4

Advanced

Klaus Eichhorn / Christine Wallmüller Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 2/6
Klaus Eichhorn / Christine Wallmüller Patrick Hemmers / Marjan Tufekcic 6/2
Klaus Eichhorn / Christine Wallmüller Christoph Ebner / Johannes Mathois 6/3
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Patrick Hemmers / Marjan Tufekcic 6/3
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Christoph Ebner / Johannes Mathois 6/0
Patrick Hemmers / Marjan Tufekcic Christoph Ebner / Johannes Mathois 6/2
Johannes Karner / Fernando Zurdo Erich Knotter / Clemens Pöschko 6/2
Johannes Karner / Fernando Zurdo Adrian Moenke / Peter Teufelberger 6/2
Johannes Karner / Fernando Zurdo Alexander Eger / Stefan Reichebner 6/3
Erich Knotter / Clemens Pöschko Adrian Moenke / Peter Teufelberger 1/6
Erich Knotter / Clemens Pöschko Alexander Eger / Stefan Reichebner 3/6
Adrian Moenke / Peter Teufelberger Alexander Eger / Stefan Reichebner 6/2
Erich Knotter / Clemens Pöschko Christoph Ebner / Johannes Mathois 4/6
Alexander Eger / Stefan Reichebner Patrick Hemmers / Marjan Tufekcic 6/3
Adrian Moenke / Peter Teufelberger Klaus Eichhorn / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Johannes Karner / Fernando Zurdo Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 0/6

Starter

Patrick Hemmers / Blagoja Vuzem Josef Kurz / Harald Thorn 6/4
Patrick Hemmers / Blagoja Vuzem Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis 6/0
Patrick Hemmers / Blagoja Vuzem Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr 6/0
Patrick Hemmers / Blagoja Vuzem Corinna Dirr / Andreas Posch 6/3
Patrick Hemmers / Blagoja Vuzem Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/0
Josef Kurz / Harald Thorn Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis 5/7
Josef Kurz / Harald Thorn Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr 6/3
Josef Kurz / Harald Thorn Corinna Dirr / Andreas Posch 7/5
Josef Kurz / Harald Thorn Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr 3/6
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Corinna Dirr / Andreas Posch 7/5
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2
Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr Corinna Dirr / Andreas Posch 3/6
Michael Erker / Alexander Muhr Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2
Corinna Dirr / Andreas Posch Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/3