3.Austrian Padel Tour - 02.02 2019

Expert

David Alten / Klaus Kirchner Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 4/6
David Alten / Klaus Kirchner Markus Köberle / Laurin Masal 2/6
David Alten / Klaus Kirchner Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek 2/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Markus Köberle / Laurin Masal 5/7
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek 0/6
Markus Köberle / Laurin Masal Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek 4/6
Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 6/2
Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp Christian Finck / Peter Kugler 6/0
Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp Klaus Eichhorn / Erich Knotter 6/1
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Christian Finck / Peter Kugler 6/7
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Klaus Eichhorn / Erich Knotter 6/1
Christian Finck / Peter Kugler Klaus Eichhorn / Erich Knotter 6/2
Oliver Vokoun / Michael Wieczorek Giulio Casavecchia / Thomas Knapp 2/6
Markus Köberle / Laurin Masal Christian Finck / Peter Kugler 7/5
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 6/3
David Alten / Klaus Kirchner Klaus Eichhorn / Erich Knotter 6/1

Advanced

Lukas Böck / Tom Miller Clemens Pöschko / Michael Reisinger 6/1
Lukas Böck / Tom Miller Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln 7/6
Lukas Böck / Tom Miller Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 6/1
Clemens Pöschko / Michael Reisinger Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln 0/6
Clemens Pöschko / Michael Reisinger Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 1/6
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 6/4
Oliver Brodt / Johannes Karner Peter Ziegler / Fernando Zurdo 7/6
Oliver Brodt / Johannes Karner Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 1/6
Oliver Brodt / Johannes Karner Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic 6/0
Peter Ziegler / Fernando Zurdo Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig 4/6
Peter Ziegler / Fernando Zurdo Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic 6/3
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic 6/2
Clemens Pöschko / Michael Reisinger Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic 6/2
Peter Ziegler / Fernando Zurdo Stefan Rosenwirth / Michael Weinberger 4/6
Oliver Brodt / Johannes Karner Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln 3/6
Christian Ludwig / Luca Ludwig Lukas Böck / Tom Miller 4/6, 2/6

Advanced #2

Monika Erdelyi / Aniko Kovacs Inken Breyer / Maren Tiedjen 0/6
Monika Erdelyi / Aniko Kovacs Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller 7/5
Monika Erdelyi / Aniko Kovacs Dominika Bartova / Simone Wögenstein 6/2
Monika Erdelyi / Aniko Kovacs Dori Beviz / Sandra Hole 4/6
Monika Erdelyi / Aniko Kovacs Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/4
Inken Breyer / Maren Tiedjen Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller 6/2
Inken Breyer / Maren Tiedjen Dominika Bartova / Simone Wögenstein 6/1
Inken Breyer / Maren Tiedjen Dori Beviz / Sandra Hole 6/4
Inken Breyer / Maren Tiedjen Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/0
Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller Dominika Bartova / Simone Wögenstein 7/6
Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller Dori Beviz / Sandra Hole 2/6
Eva Handl / Christine Wallmüller Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/0
Dominika Bartova / Simone Wögenstein Dori Beviz / Sandra Hole 2/6
Dominika Bartova / Simone Wögenstein Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 7/5
Dori Beviz / Sandra Hole Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 7/5