Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT - 12.03 2022

Starter

Starter

Natascha Hammer / August Lebschy Sascha Jankovich / Thomas Pilz 6/1, 6/3
Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy Christine Koch / Adrian Strobel 6/0, 6/1
Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter Mario Horvath / Michael Turtenwald 1/6, 0/6
Armin Bauer / Peter Kovaricek Georg Exenberger / Felix Rößler 6/4, 7/6
Natascha Hammer / August Lebschy Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy 3/6, 2/6
Mario Horvath / Michael Turtenwald Armin Bauer / Peter Kovaricek 0/6, 0/6
Sascha Jankovich / Thomas Pilz Christine Koch / Adrian Strobel 6/0, 6/3
Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter Georg Exenberger / Felix Rößler 1/6, 0/6
Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy Armin Bauer / Peter Kovaricek 6/2, 6/1
Natascha Hammer / August Lebschy Mario Horvath / Michael Turtenwald 6/3, 6/3
Sascha Jankovich / Thomas Pilz Georg Exenberger / Felix Rößler 0/6, 3/6
Christine Koch / Adrian Strobel Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/3, 6/4

Advanced

Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Markus Kuhnen / Norbert Mauss 2/6, 7/6, 10/7
Florian Böhm / Paul Raffelsberger Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier 6/0, 6/2
Manuel Frank / Stefan Winter Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 2/6, 4/6
Christoph Lösnig / Stefan Steiner Andreas Bleyel / Alexander Lust 6/2, 6/3
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Florian Böhm / Paul Raffelsberger 3/6, 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Christoph Lösnig / Stefan Steiner 6/4, 6/3
Markus Kuhnen / Norbert Mauss Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier 6/0, 6/1
Manuel Frank / Stefan Winter Andreas Bleyel / Alexander Lust 4/6, 6/4, 10/8
Florian Böhm / Paul Raffelsberger Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 6/1, 6/0
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Christoph Lösnig / Stefan Steiner 1/6, 6/3, 8/10
Markus Kuhnen / Norbert Mauss Manuel Frank / Stefan Winter 6/1, 6/1
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Andreas Bleyel / Alexander Lust 4/6, 6/2, 7/10

Expert

Kevin Bell / Thomas Knapp Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold 6/1, 6/2
Thomas Grubmiller / Philipp Schneider Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 6/2, 6/2
Oliver Frik / Dario Wyler Markus Adamek / Klemens Löser 7/6, 6/1
Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta 1/6, 2/6
Kevin Bell / Thomas Knapp Thomas Grubmiller / Philipp Schneider 6/3, 7/6
Oliver Frik / Dario Wyler David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta 3/6, 1/6
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner 7/6, 5/7, 7/10
Markus Adamek / Klemens Löser Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 2/6, 6/7
Kevin Bell / Thomas Knapp David Alten / Jose Maria Landeta 2/6, 0/6
Thomas Grubmiller / Philipp Schneider Oliver Frik / Dario Wyler 6/4, 6/4
Manfred Ollram / Markus Ruthner Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 6/3, 6/1
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Markus Adamek / Klemens Löser 6/0, 6/0