Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT - 05.03 2022

Advanced

Advanced

Reinhard Knittl / Andree Neumayer Sandro Lindschinger / Christian Wiesinger 6/3, 6/2
Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler Bjoern Lipski / Sebastian Schneider 1/6, 1/6
Oliver Aschauer / Alexander Spreitzer Markus Gottlieb / Teddy Holoubek 6/0, 6/1
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Bernd Obermann Markus Adamek / Klemens Löser 4/6, 1/6
Reinhard Knittl / Andree Neumayer Bjoern Lipski / Sebastian Schneider 6/7, 5/7
Oliver Aschauer / Alexander Spreitzer Markus Adamek / Klemens Löser 2/6, 6/7
Sandro Lindschinger / Christian Wiesinger Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler 6/3, 6/2
Markus Gottlieb / Teddy Holoubek Rene Klaus Glöckl / Bernd Obermann 5/7, 6/4, 2/10
Bjoern Lipski / Sebastian Schneider Markus Adamek / Klemens Löser 6/2, 6/1
Reinhard Knittl / Andree Neumayer Oliver Aschauer / Alexander Spreitzer 6/4, 6/4
Sandro Lindschinger / Christian Wiesinger Rene Klaus Glöckl / Bernd Obermann 6/0, 6/0
Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler Markus Gottlieb / Teddy Holoubek 6/2, 6/2

Expert

Thomas Knapp / Stefan Rieger Andre Meger / Stefan Orter 6/3, 7/6
Michael Speckbacher / Michael Wammerl Pierre Reingruber / Patrick Wittine 7/6, 2/6, 10/8
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker 6/1, 6/2
Fabio Francisco Oberweger / Niklas Stockreiter Markus Hawelka / Niko Sokic 1/6, 4/6
Thomas Knapp / Stefan Rieger Michael Speckbacher / Michael Wammerl 6/3, 6/4
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Hawelka / Niko Sokic 7/6, 6/3
Andre Meger / Stefan Orter Pierre Reingruber / Patrick Wittine 0/6, 0/6
Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker Fabio Francisco Oberweger / Niklas Stockreiter 2/6, 2/6
Thomas Knapp / Stefan Rieger Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 3/6, 1/6
Michael Speckbacher / Michael Wammerl Markus Hawelka / Niko Sokic 2/6, 3/6
Pierre Reingruber / Patrick Wittine Fabio Francisco Oberweger / Niklas Stockreiter 6/7, 6/3, 10/7
Andre Meger / Stefan Orter Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker 6/1, 6/2

Starter

Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Markus Reckendorfer / Albert Wanka 3/6, 1/6
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Peter Förstl / Mario Scharner 6/3, 6/4
Natascha Hammer / August Lebschy Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6, 3/6
Oliver Moscher / Christoph Stöhr Tamara Obermaier / Lisa Sagl 6/1, 6/2
Markus Reckendorfer / Albert Wanka Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 6/1, 6/3
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Oliver Moscher / Christoph Stöhr 6/1, 6/0
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Peter Förstl / Mario Scharner 6/4, 6/3
Natascha Hammer / August Lebschy Tamara Obermaier / Lisa Sagl 6/1, 6/1
Markus Reckendorfer / Albert Wanka Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 1/6, 2/6
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Oliver Moscher / Christoph Stöhr 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Natascha Hammer / August Lebschy 1/6, 3/6
Peter Förstl / Mario Scharner Tamara Obermaier / Lisa Sagl 2/6, 6/0, 3/10