16.Padel-Tennis Circuit Wien 2018 - 03.11 2018

Expert

Cenedy Ercin / Reinhard Inhauser Christian Finck / Thomas Knapp 1/6
Cenedy Ercin / Reinhard Inhauser Fernando Pierri / Fernando Zurdo 6/2
Cenedy Ercin / Reinhard Inhauser Giulio Casavecchia / Alexander Geisler 2/6
Cenedy Ercin / Reinhard Inhauser Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/0
Cenedy Ercin / Reinhard Inhauser Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek 6/4
Christian Finck / Thomas Knapp Fernando Pierri / Fernando Zurdo 6/1
Christian Finck / Thomas Knapp Giulio Casavecchia / Alexander Geisler 6/3
Christian Finck / Thomas Knapp Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/0
Christian Finck / Thomas Knapp Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek 6/0
Fernando Pierri / Fernando Zurdo Giulio Casavecchia / Alexander Geisler 5/7
Fernando Pierri / Fernando Zurdo Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/2
Fernando Pierri / Fernando Zurdo Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek 6/7
Giulio Casavecchia / Alexander Geisler Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz 6/0
Giulio Casavecchia / Alexander Geisler Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek 6/2
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Johannes Karner / Michael Wieczorek 4/6

Advanced

Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic 6/1
Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Erich Hensel / Erich Knotter 6/2
Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 6/0
Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic Erich Hensel / Erich Knotter 2/6
Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 6/2
Erich Hensel / Erich Knotter Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 6/1
Berndt Artes / Ignacio Torres Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln 6/0
Berndt Artes / Ignacio Torres Thomas Löffelmann / Alexander Muhr 6/1
Berndt Artes / Ignacio Torres Tom Miller / Adrian Moenke 6/2
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Thomas Löffelmann / Alexander Muhr 6/4
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Tom Miller / Adrian Moenke 6/3
Thomas Löffelmann / Alexander Muhr Tom Miller / Adrian Moenke 5/7
Berndt Artes / Ignacio Torres Klaus Eichhorn / Markus Gassler 6/7, 6/4, 8/10
Christoph Ebner / Luca Von Ameln Erich Hensel / Erich Knotter 7/6
Tom Miller / Adrian Moenke Martin Prinz / Marjan Tufekcic 6/4
Thomas Löffelmann / Alexander Muhr Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 6/4

Starter

Martin Holzer / Klaus Kirchner Dominika Bartova / Andreas Rösgen 7/6
Martin Holzer / Klaus Kirchner Johannes Sgiarovello / Levin Tröster 6/3
Martin Holzer / Klaus Kirchner Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Andreas Rösgen Johannes Sgiarovello / Levin Tröster 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Andreas Rösgen Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 7/5
Johannes Sgiarovello / Levin Tröster Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun 3/6
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Stanislaus Ruhaltinger / Dominik Zorn 6/3, 6/2
Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2, 6/2
Stanislaus Ruhaltinger / Dominik Zorn Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/4, 6/2
Martin Holzer / Klaus Kirchner Stanislaus Ruhaltinger / Dominik Zorn 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Andreas Rösgen Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 5/7
Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/2
Johannes Sgiarovello / Levin Tröster Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/0
Stanislaus Ruhaltinger / Dominik Zorn Dominika Bartova / Andreas Rösgen 5/7
Martin Holzer / Klaus Kirchner Martina Hamele / Anna Lechner 6/4