Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 20.02 2022

Advanced

Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt Michael Steinschaden / Michael Walzer 7/5
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg Jochen Danzer / Christian Schallmeiner 4/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Ben Marecek / Clemens Monghy 6/4
Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 2/6
Christian Koller-Kink / Anna Schmid Markus Geissler / Peter Irschik 6/1
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Benjamin Kreitzer / Markus Neuhauser 6/4
Andree Neumayer / Jakob Till Felix Frühwirth / Alexander Puza 5/7
Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker Klemens Löser / Johannes Schödl 5/7
Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt Jochen Danzer / Christian Schallmeiner 1/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 3/6
Christian Koller-Kink / Anna Schmid Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 4/6
Andree Neumayer / Jakob Till Klemens Löser / Johannes Schödl 6/7
Michael Steinschaden / Michael Walzer Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg 4/6
Ben Marecek / Clemens Monghy Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner 1/6
Jochen Danzer / Christian Schallmeiner Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 6/7
Michael Steinschaden / Michael Walzer Ben Marecek / Clemens Monghy 6/0
Markus Geissler / Peter Irschik Benjamin Kreitzer / Markus Neuhauser 2/6
Markus Geissler / Peter Irschik Felix Frühwirth / Alexander Puza 5/7
Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt Christian Koller-Kink / Anna Schmid 6/4, 6/2
Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner Benjamin Kreitzer / Markus Neuhauser 6/2, 0/6, 9/11
Michael Steinschaden / Michael Walzer Felix Frühwirth / Alexander Puza 6/3, 6/1
Ben Marecek / Clemens Monghy Markus Geissler / Peter Irschik 6/1, 6/2
Felix Frühwirth / Alexander Puza Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker 1/6
Oliver Frik / Roman Schmidt Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/4
Benjamin Kreitzer / Markus Neuhauser Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker 6/7
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Klemens Löser / Johannes Schödl 6/3
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner 6/2
Christian Koller-Kink / Anna Schmid Andree Neumayer / Jakob Till 7/5
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser 7/5, 2/6, 10/8
Jochen Danzer / Christian Schallmeiner Klemens Löser / Johannes Schödl 4/6, 6/1, 5/10
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Andree Neumayer / Jakob Till 4/6, 6/3, 7/10
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ernst Starhemberg Dino Divkovic / Bernhard Pulker 6/0, 6/2