Austrian Padel Tour Starter/Advanced - 19.02 2022

Starter

Elea Bechter / Eva-Maria Köberle Lucas Bitschnau / David Janetschek 2/6, 4/6
Nadin Feuerstein / Patrick Pircher Timo Martin / Emanuel Vladkov 7/6, 4/6, 0/1
Nadin Feuerstein / Patrick Pircher Elea Bechter / Eva-Maria Köberle 4/6, 6/4, 1/0
Timo Martin / Emanuel Vladkov Lucas Bitschnau / David Janetschek 6/7, 1/6
Elea Bechter / Eva-Maria Köberle Timo Martin / Emanuel Vladkov 6/4, 5/7, 1/0
Lucas Bitschnau / David Janetschek Nadin Feuerstein / Patrick Pircher 7/6, 5/7, 1/0
Antje Peuckert / Ruth Schäffl G. Knauss / Kai Knauss 0/6, 1/6
Lukas Österle / Michael Royer Patrick Reiner / Alexander Zuggal 3/6, 2/6
G. Knauss / Kai Knauss Lukas Österle / Michael Royer 6/3, 7/5
Antje Peuckert / Ruth Schäffl Patrick Reiner / Alexander Zuggal 1/6, 2/6
Lukas Österle / Michael Royer Antje Peuckert / Ruth Schäffl 6/0, 6/1
Patrick Reiner / Alexander Zuggal G. Knauss / Kai Knauss 2/6, 7/6, 0/1
Elea Bechter / Eva-Maria Köberle Antje Peuckert / Ruth Schäffl 6/3, 6/1
Timo Martin / Emanuel Vladkov Lukas Österle / Michael Royer 6/7, 5/7
Nadin Feuerstein / Patrick Pircher Patrick Reiner / Alexander Zuggal 1/6, 4/6
Lucas Bitschnau / David Janetschek G. Knauss / Kai Knauss 6/1, 3/6, 1/0

Advanced

Niklas Fink / Felix Thaler Tobias Büchele / Michael Gehrer 6/3, 4/6, 1/0
Kai Knauss / Jeffrey Metzler Florian Kiefer / Manfred Riess 4/6, 2/6
Kai Knauss / Jeffrey Metzler Niklas Fink / Felix Thaler 3/6, 0/6
Florian Kiefer / Manfred Riess Tobias Büchele / Michael Gehrer 6/3, 6/0
Tobias Büchele / Michael Gehrer Kai Knauss / Jeffrey Metzler 6/3, 6/3
Niklas Fink / Felix Thaler Florian Kiefer / Manfred Riess 0/6, 4/6
Elea Bechter / Patrick Meyer Gesperrter Spieler / Nicolas Schäffl 2/6, 0/6
Gesperrter Spieler / Nicolas Schäffl Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot 6/2, 6/1
Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot Elea Bechter / Patrick Meyer 6/7, 6/4, 1/0
Garbiela Köb / Florian Müller Michael Domes / Jürgen Penzendorfer 6/2, 6/2
Jörg König / Patrick Pircher Garbiela Köb / Florian Müller 6/2, 7/5
Michael Domes / Jürgen Penzendorfer Jörg König / Patrick Pircher 1/6, 2/6
Elias Lagger / Valentin Werner Alejandro Llambes Arenas / Carlos Lopez Ruiz 1/6, 0/6
G. Knauss / Markus Köberle Elias Lagger / Valentin Werner 7/5, 1/6, 0/1
Tobias Büchele / Michael Gehrer Elea Bechter / Patrick Meyer 6/0, 6/1
Michael Domes / Jürgen Penzendorfer G. Knauss / Markus Köberle 3/6, 1/6
Niklas Fink / Felix Thaler Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot 6/3, 7/6
Garbiela Köb / Florian Müller Elias Lagger / Valentin Werner 0/6, 1/6
Jörg König / Patrick Pircher Alejandro Llambes Arenas / Carlos Lopez Ruiz 2/6, 3/6
Elea Bechter / Patrick Meyer Michael Domes / Jürgen Penzendorfer 6/0, 6/0
Tobias Büchele / Michael Gehrer G. Knauss / Markus Köberle 6/3, 3/6, 1/0
Juan Pedrosa / Daniel Picot Garbiela Köb / Florian Müller 6/1, 6/4
Niklas Fink / Felix Thaler Elias Lagger / Valentin Werner 3/6, 7/5, 0/1
Gesperrter Spieler / Nicolas Schäffl Jörg König / Patrick Pircher 6/0, 6/1
Florian Kiefer / Manfred Riess Alejandro Llambes Arenas / Carlos Lopez Ruiz 4/6, 2/6
Gesperrter Spieler / Nicolas Schäffl Florian Kiefer / Manfred Riess 4/6, 3/6
Alejandro Llambes Arenas / Carlos Lopez Ruiz G. Knauss / Markus Köberle 6/2, 6/4