Austrian Padel Tour STARTER - 23.01 2022

Starter

Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Virag Kiss / Jakob Wieser 6/4
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Wolfgang Kugler / Danijel Stanisljevic 6/0
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 6/2
Virag Kiss / Jakob Wieser Wolfgang Kugler / Danijel Stanisljevic 7/5
Virag Kiss / Jakob Wieser Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 6/7
Wolfgang Kugler / Danijel Stanisljevic Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 4/6
Felix Hörschläger / Severin Steinkogler Harald Krakhofer / Marcus Varga 1/6
Felix Hörschläger / Severin Steinkogler Raphael Simma / Bernd Steinberger 1/6
Felix Hörschläger / Severin Steinkogler Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner 1/6
Harald Krakhofer / Marcus Varga Raphael Simma / Bernd Steinberger 6/7
Harald Krakhofer / Marcus Varga Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner 0/6
Raphael Simma / Bernd Steinberger Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner 1/6
Wolfgang Kugler / Danijel Stanisljevic Felix Hörschläger / Severin Steinkogler 7/5, 6/2
Virag Kiss / Jakob Wieser Harald Krakhofer / Marcus Varga 6/3, 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif Raphael Simma / Bernd Steinberger 6/4, 2/6, 8/10
Gerald Kosel / Robert Maier Bruno Clemente Palma / Thomas Ebner 2/6, 1/6

Starter

Harald Thorn / Sascha Varmuza Christian Paintner / Felix Pertl 5/7
Harald Thorn / Sascha Varmuza Mario Litschauer / Bernhard Stuchlik 6/0
Harald Thorn / Sascha Varmuza Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Raphael Tazreiter 6/2
Christian Paintner / Felix Pertl Mario Litschauer / Bernhard Stuchlik 6/1
Christian Paintner / Felix Pertl Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Raphael Tazreiter 6/3
Mario Litschauer / Bernhard Stuchlik Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Raphael Tazreiter 3/6
Manfred Egger / Pavel Merta Andreas Schreiner / Marcus Sigl 6/3
Manfred Egger / Pavel Merta Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6
Manfred Egger / Pavel Merta Daniel Bosak / Paul Hecht 1/6
Andreas Schreiner / Marcus Sigl Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6
Andreas Schreiner / Marcus Sigl Daniel Bosak / Paul Hecht 7/5
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Daniel Bosak / Paul Hecht 6/2
Mario Litschauer / Bernhard Stuchlik Manfred Egger / Pavel Merta 6/4, 6/2
Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Raphael Tazreiter Andreas Schreiner / Marcus Sigl 5/7, 5/7
Harald Thorn / Sascha Varmuza Daniel Bosak / Paul Hecht 7/5, 6/2
Christian Paintner / Felix Pertl Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/1, 6/0