Offene Wiener Meisterschaften Preisgeld € 1.000,- - 16.10 2021 - 17.10 2021

Elite

Oliver Frik / Niko Sokic Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker 3/6, 5/7
Kevin Bell / Marc Janko Berndt Artes / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/0, 6/0
Thomas Grubmiller / Dario Wyler Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig 6/2, 6/4
Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider Niklas Hungerländer / Adrian Moenke 6/2, 6/0
Leo Wieser / Max Wieser Marek Budos / Branislav Strapek 3/6, 2/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher 6/2, 6/2
Christopher Brunner / Luca Thiele Christian Finck / Raffael Rauch 4/6, 4/6
Rainhard Boisits / Kristopher Sotiriu Christian Koller-Kink / Markus Kössler 6/0, 6/1
Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/7, 6/4, 6/1
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup 6/1, 6/1
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Reinhard Inhauser / Erich Knotter 6/3, 6/0
Matthias Ederer / Filip Svensson Markus Geissler / Florian Stalzer 6/1, 6/0
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker 6/3, 6/0
Kevin Bell / Marc Janko Thomas Grubmiller / Dario Wyler 6/4, 7/6
Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider Marek Budos / Branislav Strapek 6/2, 6/2
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Stefan Rieger / Raphael Wögenstein 6/2, 6/1
Patrick Ludwig / Roland Roitner Christian Finck / Raffael Rauch 7/5, 7/5
Rainhard Boisits / Kristopher Sotiriu Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek 6/2, 6/2
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 6/3, 4/6, 4/6
Matthias Ederer / Filip Svensson Michael Brus / Christian Salek 6/0, 6/0
Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig Berndt Artes / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/1, 6/2
Niklas Hungerländer / Adrian Moenke Leo Wieser / Max Wieser 6/3, 7/6
Christian Koller-Kink / Markus Kössler Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/0, 6/3
Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup Reinhard Inhauser / Erich Knotter 6/4, 6/2
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Kevin Bell / Marc Janko 6/3, 6/0
Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider Michael Raumauf / David Simon 4/6, 3/6
Patrick Ludwig / Roland Roitner Rainhard Boisits / Kristopher Sotiriu 2/6, 0/6
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Matthias Ederer / Filip Svensson 0/6, 0/6
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Thomas Grubmiller / Dario Wyler 3/1
Marek Budos / Branislav Strapek Stefan Rieger / Raphael Wögenstein 6/4, 6/7, 6/7
Christian Finck / Raffael Rauch Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek 3/6, 2/6
Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln Michael Brus / Christian Salek 1/6, 6/2, 1/6
Oliver Frik / Niko Sokic Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig 6/2, 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Adrian Moenke Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher 4/6, 3/6
Christopher Brunner / Luca Thiele Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 3/6, 5/7
Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup Markus Geissler / Florian Stalzer 4/6, 6/1, 5/7
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Michael Raumauf / David Simon 6/1, 6/4
Rainhard Boisits / Kristopher Sotiriu Matthias Ederer / Filip Svensson 1/6, 3/6
Kevin Bell / Marc Janko Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider 6/3, 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Roland Roitner Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 1/6, 2/6
Stefan Stanko / Julius Strapek Michael Brus / Christian Salek 1/6, 6/2, 2/6
Christian Finck / Raffael Rauch Klaus Innerebner / Luca Von Ameln 1/6, 0/6
Oliver Frik / Niko Sokic Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher 6/2, 6/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Markus Geissler / Florian Stalzer 6/1, 6/0
Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig Niklas Hungerländer / Adrian Moenke 6/2, 6/4
Christian Koller-Kink / Markus Kössler Reinhard Inhauser / Erich Knotter 4/6, 1/6
Reinhard Inhauser / Erich Knotter Berndt Artes / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/3, 6/3
Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig Christopher Brunner / Luca Thiele 6/7, 6/7
Patrick Juric / Michael Speckbacher Markus Geissler / Florian Stalzer 6/1, 6/1
Oliver Frik / Niko Sokic Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/4, 6/4
Michael Brus / Christian Salek Stefan Rieger / Raphael Wögenstein 6/1, 6/1
Martin Schmidt / Philipp Schneider Patrick Ludwig / Roland Roitner 6/7, 6/2, 6/2
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Matthias Ederer / Filip Svensson 6/3, 3/6, 2/6

Expert

Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Barbara Koller-Kink / Michaela Obrietan 6/0, 6/1
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Stefanie Wilfling Lisa Huber / Larissa Wolf 6/0, 6/0
Dominika Bartova / Katharina Kothmayer Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger 6/0, 6/1
Barbara Koller-Kink / Michaela Obrietan Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger 6/2, 6/4
Lisa Huber / Larissa Wolf Barbara Koller-Kink / Michaela Obrietan 0/6, 1/6
Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger Lisa Huber / Larissa Wolf 6/0, 6/2
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Stefanie Wilfling Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 6/1, 3/6, 6/4
Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer Dominika Bartova / Katharina Kothmayer 6/2, 6/0
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Dominika Bartova / Katharina Kothmayer 6/2, 6/4
Christine Seehofer-Krenn / Elisabeth Seehofer Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Stefanie Wilfling 5/7, 6/4, 6/2