Austrian Padel Tour STARTER - 18.06 2021

Starter

Markus Novak / Lukas Tanzer Michaela Obrietan / Thomas Votik 3/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina 6/1
Emmanuel Haider / Benjamin Huber Fabian Dlesk / Gerald Dlesk 6/2
Christoph Kircher / Gerhard Wastl Anda Mann / Valentin Rad 6/4
Michaela Obrietan / Thomas Votik Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer 0/6
Dominik Binder / Nikolaus Binder Nico Eyrich / Laurent Grosse 7/5
Michael Schrödl / Christian Zwinz Markus Novak / Lukas Tanzer 6/4
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Michael Schrödl / Christian Zwinz 6/2
Dominic Posch / Bernd Schlagnitweit Isabel Brunner / Nina Rührlinger 6/4
Markus Novak / Lukas Tanzer Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers 3/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Emmanuel Haider / Benjamin Huber 6/2
Christoph Kircher / Gerhard Wastl Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer 6/3
Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina Fabian Dlesk / Gerald Dlesk 6/7
Anda Mann / Valentin Rad Michaela Obrietan / Thomas Votik 7/6
Dominik Binder / Nikolaus Binder Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis 6/1
Dominic Posch / Bernd Schlagnitweit Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers 2/6
Nico Eyrich / Laurent Grosse Michael Schrödl / Christian Zwinz 6/1
Isabel Brunner / Nina Rührlinger Markus Novak / Lukas Tanzer 6/4
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Christoph Kircher / Gerhard Wastl 6/0, 7/6
Emmanuel Haider / Benjamin Huber Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer 7/6, 7/5
Fabian Dlesk / Gerald Dlesk Anda Mann / Valentin Rad 6/4
Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina Michaela Obrietan / Thomas Votik 7/5
Dominik Binder / Nikolaus Binder Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers 4/6, 6/2, 10/7
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Dominic Posch / Bernd Schlagnitweit 5/7
Nico Eyrich / Laurent Grosse Isabel Brunner / Nina Rührlinger 6/2
Dominik Binder / Nikolaus Binder Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 0/6
Nico Eyrich / Laurent Grosse Alexandra Pils / Andrea Soler Codina 4/6
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Emmanuel Haider / Benjamin Huber 3/6
Michael Schrödl / Christian Zwinz Fabian Dlesk / Gerald Dlesk 3/6
Christoph Kircher / Gerhard Wastl Dominic Posch / Bernd Schlagnitweit 6/1
Isabel Brunner / Nina Rührlinger Anda Mann / Valentin Rad 2/6
Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer 6/7