Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 28.05 2021

Advanced

Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Roland Benkö / Matthias Raab 7/6, 5/7, 10/6
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/0
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik 6/1
Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 5/7
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer 4/6
Christian Kodydek / Matthias Lindner Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 6/1
Roland Benkö / Matthias Raab Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/2
Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge Alex Llana / Valentin Tiscornia 2/6
Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 3/6
Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 6/2
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/4
Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 6/2
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik 3/6
Alex Llana / Valentin Tiscornia Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/4
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer 6/3
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker 7/6
Christian Kodydek / Matthias Lindner Roland Benkö / Matthias Raab 7/5
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 2/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga 2/6
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge 3/6
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner 1/6
Roland Benkö / Matthias Raab Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 7/5
Jakob Krocker / Markus Krocker Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer 6/0
Christian Kodydek / Matthias Lindner Alex Llana / Valentin Tiscornia 6/3
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter 6/0
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/2, 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Calin Motorga Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 7/5, 6/3
Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Votik Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 6/7, 2/6
Andree Neumayer / Fabian Wagner Maximilian Lehmanski / Arne Ruge 5/7, 3/6
Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 3/6, 7/5, 10/3
Niklas Hungerländer / Stefan Orter Alex Llana / Valentin Tiscornia 4/6, 0/6
Patrick Baumeister / Matthias Nemetz Christian Kodydek / Matthias Lindner 7/5, 6/3