Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED - 22.05 2021

Advanced

Erich Knotter / Markus Ruthner Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster 6/1
Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia 2/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Stephan Fischer / Lisa Reichmann 2/6
Sebastian Fötsch / Klemens Löser Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/3
Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 7/5
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan 6/1
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler 6/2
Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber Roman Schmidt / Christine Wallmüller 6/7
Erich Knotter / Markus Ruthner Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia 6/0
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid 2/6
Stephan Fischer / Lisa Reichmann Sebastian Fötsch / Klemens Löser 3/6
Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 4/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Roman Schmidt / Christine Wallmüller 7/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/4
Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan 2/6
Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/4
Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/7
Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/4
Erich Knotter / Markus Ruthner Sebastian Fötsch / Klemens Löser 6/1
Sebastian Fötsch / Klemens Löser Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 3/6, 6/4, 7/10
Stephan Fischer / Lisa Reichmann Roman Schmidt / Christine Wallmüller 6/3, 5/7, 4/10
Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic 3/6, 4/6
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan 6/4, 4/6, 3/10
Katharina Kothmayer / Anna Schmid Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler 6/3, 5/7, 10/7
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Christian Christner / Thomas Scholze 6/1, 6/3
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/2, 6/1
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 6/3
Pablo Ramírez Ramos / Valentin Tiscornia Stephan Fischer / Lisa Reichmann 5/7
Nicolas Jagschitz / Niko Sokic Roman Schmidt / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Benjamin Huber / Emanuel Kristan Dominic Posch / Manuel Strabler 6/1
Markus Kohlhauser / Jürgen Schuster Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/7
Erich Knotter / Markus Ruthner Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2, 7/5