Österreichische Meisterschaften - Austrian Finals in Graz - 04.06 2021 - 06.06 2021

Damen

Katharina Kothmayer / Christine Wallmüller Martina Hamele / Isabel Ludwig 6/0, 6/2
Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Mirjam Gartner 7/5, 3/6, 7/5
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Mirjam Gartner Maria Aumann / Alexandra Schilling 6/3, 6/1
Garbiela Köb / Birgit Niederacher Maria Aumann / Alexandra Schilling 1/6, 2/6
Garbiela Köb / Birgit Niederacher Martina Hamele / Isabel Ludwig 6/3, 6/4
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Mirjam Gartner Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 3/6, 6/1, 6/10
Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer Katharina Kothmayer / Christine Wallmüller 6/1, 6/4
Katharina Kothmayer / Christine Wallmüller Garbiela Köb / Birgit Niederacher 6/2, 6/1
Katharina Kothmayer / Christine Wallmüller Maria Aumann / Alexandra Schilling 6/3, 6/3
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Mirjam Gartner Eva Handl / Anna Lechner 6/3, 6/1
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Eva Handl / Anna Lechner 6/3, 6/1
Maria Aumann / Alexandra Schilling Martina Hamele / Isabel Ludwig 6/1, 6/3
Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Mirjam Gartner 4/6, 1/6
Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 6/4, 6/3
Barbara Prenner / Elisabeth Seehofer Eva Handl / Anna Lechner 6/4, 6/2

Herren

Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz 2/6, 3/6
Christian Kodydek / Niko Sokic Moritz Felber / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/0, 6/3
Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller 4/6, 3/6
Christian Kodydek / Niko Sokic Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 6/4, 6/4
Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell Reinhard Knittl / Markus Ruthner 7/6, 6/2
Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl Markus Kössler / Ulli Vielhaber 6/4, 6/1
Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig 4/6, 7/5, 10/7
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 6/0, 6/0
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner 6/1, 6/1
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither 6/2, 6/1
Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer 6/2, 6/4
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/3, 6/3
Martin Schmidt / Niklas Schmutz Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell 6/3, 6/2
Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig 6/1, 6/0
Reinhard Knittl / Markus Ruthner Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 1/6, 1/6
Moritz Felber / Hannes Purkarthofer Jürgen Rauscher / Maurits Van Slingerland 7/6, 7/6
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Peter Böhm / Rainer Doppelmair 6/1, 6/1
Martin Schmidt / Niklas Schmutz Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 6/2, 6/3
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Martin Schmidt / Niklas Schmutz 7/6, 6/4
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch 6/0, 6/1
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Thomas Knapp / Christian Salek 6/4, 5/7, 10/4
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Martin Schmidt / Niklas Schmutz 6/4, 6/4
Florian Kiefer / Markus Köberle Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner 5/7, 6/2, 8/10
Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl Klaus Blaimauer / Philipp Koske 6/2, 6/2
Christian Kodydek / Niko Sokic Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch 4/6, 1/6
Moritz Felber / Hannes Purkarthofer Florian Kiefer / Markus Köberle 1/6, 0/6
Jürgen Rauscher / Maurits Van Slingerland Clemens Haid / Roland Roitner 2/6, 3/6
Martin Glanzner / Gernot Prammer Christoph Schmidt / Roman Schmidt 6/2, 6/1
Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell Klaus Blaimauer / Philipp Koske 6/0, 6/1
Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler 6/0, 6/1
Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 2/6, 1/6
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 6/0, 6/0
Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek 6/1, 6/2
Reinhard Knittl / Markus Ruthner Markus Kössler / Ulli Vielhaber 6/2, 6/1
Raffael Rauch / Rico Rauch Florian Kiefer / Markus Köberle 6/7, 2/6
Patrick Baumeister / Kevin Bell Peter Kugler / Christian Ludwig 6/3, 6/3
Peter Kellner / Michael Wieczorek Reinhard Knittl / Markus Ruthner 3/6, 6/7
Christian Finck / Thomas Grubmiller Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 2/6, 1/6
Martin Schmidt / Niklas Schmutz Dietmar Hölzl / Andreas Lasnik 6/1, 6/2
Christoph Schmidt / Roman Schmidt Peter Böhm / Rainer Doppelmair 1/6, 1/6
Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl Christian Köberle / Felix Thaler 6/7, 6/3, 10/5
Philipp Auer / Markus Hinterreither Markus Kössler / Ulli Vielhaber 2/6, 6/7
Florian Kiefer / Markus Köberle Michael Brus / Wolfgang Skrabitz 3/6, 3/6

Mixed 1

Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer Georg Hubich / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3, 6/1
Mirjam Gartner / Markus Köberle Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/2, 6/3
Patrick Baumeister / Elisabeth Seehofer Maria Aumann / Patrick Ludwig 2/6, 6/7
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Florian Kiefer Mirjam Gartner / Markus Köberle 6/3, 6/0
Maria Aumann / Patrick Ludwig Eva Handl / Peter Kugler 6/4, 6/3
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/2, 6/3
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Florian Kiefer Maria Aumann / Patrick Ludwig 6/2, 6/1
Mirjam Gartner / Markus Köberle Eva Handl / Peter Kugler 7/6, 2/2, 6/0
Christian Kodydek / Christine Wallmüller Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/1, 6/2
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Patrick Baumeister / Elisabeth Seehofer 6/7, 0/6
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Florian Kiefer 6/3, 6/2
Michael Moitzi / Alexandra Schilling Maria Aumann / Patrick Ludwig 3/6, 1/6
Christian Kodydek / Christine Wallmüller Annina Ebhardt / Moritz Felber 3/6, 6/3, 10/2
Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber Patrick Baumeister / Elisabeth Seehofer 3/6, 2/6
Georg Hubich / Stefanie Wilfling Christian Kodydek / Christine Wallmüller 6/4, 6/2
Michael Moitzi / Alexandra Schilling Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 6/4, 6/4
Garbiela Köb / Felix Thaler Anna Lechner / Ulli Vielhaber 6/3, 6/1
Rebeca Fernandez Niederacher / Florian Kiefer Annina Ebhardt / Moritz Felber 6/0, 6/4
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler David Alten / Katharina Kothmayer 7/6, 3/6, 10/8
Michael Moitzi / Alexandra Schilling Garbiela Köb / Felix Thaler 6/1, 6/3
Annina Ebhardt / Moritz Felber Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/2, 6/1
Patrick Baumeister / Elisabeth Seehofer David Alten / Katharina Kothmayer 7/5, 3/6, 9/11
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer Michael Moitzi / Alexandra Schilling 6/1, 6/3
Georg Hubich / Stefanie Wilfling Garbiela Köb / Felix Thaler 6/3, 6/1
Georg Hubich / Stefanie Wilfling Mirjam Gartner / Markus Köberle 4/6, 1/6