Austrian Padel Tour STARTER - 17.10 2020

Starter

Christian Koller / Thomas Votik Markus Ewers / Florian Glatz 6/0
Lukas Sallfellner / Franz Zauner Peter Brand / Bianka Kiss 6/3
Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Anthony Mills / Helmut Redl 5/7
Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 5/7
Frank Eichkitz / Sascha Koch Matthias Grumbir / Paul Kolarik 6/1
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 3/6
Karin Koidl / Christian Wild Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/1
Clemens Hrubant / David Seres Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 1/6
Christian Koller / Thomas Votik Lukas Sallfellner / Franz Zauner 6/3
Anthony Mills / Helmut Redl Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/1
Frank Eichkitz / Sascha Koch Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 7/6
Karin Koidl / Christian Wild Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 4/6
Markus Ewers / Florian Glatz Peter Brand / Bianka Kiss 4/6
Christian Koller / Thomas Votik Frank Eichkitz / Sascha Koch 6/2, 5/7, 10/6
Anthony Mills / Helmut Redl Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/3, 7/5
Lukas Sallfellner / Franz Zauner Christoph Erker / Michael Erker 7/6
Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger 6/1
Matthias Grumbir / Paul Kolarik Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 2/6
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan Clemens Hrubant / David Seres 6/1
Christian Koller / Thomas Votik Anthony Mills / Helmut Redl 6/1
Frank Eichkitz / Sascha Koch Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 7/6
Lukas Sallfellner / Franz Zauner Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann 6/1
Christoph Erker / Michael Erker Karin Koidl / Christian Wild 6/0
Peter Brand / Bianka Kiss Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer 5/7
Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/3
Markus Ewers / Florian Glatz Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger 6/2
Matthias Grumbir / Paul Kolarik Clemens Hrubant / David Seres 1/6
Mario Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Ulrike Fiala / Sarah Koppensteiner 6/3
Peter Brand / Bianka Kiss Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan 6/7
Markus Ewers / Florian Glatz Clemens Hrubant / David Seres 7/6
Mariella Brunner / Nina Rührlinger Matthias Grumbir / Paul Kolarik 0/6
Regina Laschinski / Gerlinde Löffelmann Karin Koidl / Christian Wild 2/6