Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT powered by huettenurlaub24 - 12.09 2020

Starter

Siegfried Kristler / Stefan Ratheyser Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/3
Siegfried Kristler / Stefan Ratheyser Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann 6/3
Alfred Füsselberger, MAS,MBA / Michael Jung Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 1/6
Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 3/6
Alfred Füsselberger, MAS,MBA / Michael Jung Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann 4/6
Kim Bohlmann / Diego Len Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/0
Kim Bohlmann / Diego Len Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 2/6
Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/2
Alfred Füsselberger, MAS,MBA / Michael Jung Siegfried Kristler / Stefan Ratheyser 2/6
Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer Paul-Anton Fuchs / Stefan Ploderer 3/6
Siegfried Kristler / Stefan Ratheyser Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/4
Paul-Anton Fuchs / Stefan Ploderer Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 6/4
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/2
Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer Paul-Anton Fuchs / Stefan Ploderer 1/6
Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann Alfred Füsselberger, MAS,MBA / Michael Jung 7/5
Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/2
Alfred Füsselberger, MAS,MBA / Michael Jung Kim Bohlmann / Diego Len 6/2
Paul-Anton Fuchs / Stefan Ploderer Siegfried Kristler / Stefan Ratheyser 6/0

Advanced

Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/2
Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 0/6
Miguel Centenero / Gerald Schmidt Klemens Löser / Roman Schmidt 6/0
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Klaus Fürlinger / Michael Rohrböck 6/3
Klaus Fürlinger / Michael Rohrböck Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Miguel Centenero / Gerald Schmidt 2/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 6/2
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring 6/3
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Klemens Löser / Roman Schmidt 1/6
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Oliver Frik / Johannes Schödl 6/4
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/2
Gernot Prammer / Martin Spannring Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/2
Klaus Fürlinger / Michael Rohrböck Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/4
Martin Prechtl / Ali Tayel Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner 2/6

Expert

Riedlberger Felix / Markus Wagner Berndt Artes / Markus Ruthner 7/6, 1/6, 10/4
Riedlberger Felix / Markus Wagner Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 3/6, 3/6
Markus Hawelka / Michael Wieczorek Riedlberger Felix / Markus Wagner 6/3, 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Michael Wieczorek Berndt Artes / Markus Ruthner 6/0, 6/4
Markus Hawelka / Michael Wieczorek Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 6/3
Berndt Artes / Markus Ruthner Michael Dickert / Mario Gruber 6/7, 2/6