Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Austrian Padel Tour DAMEN / JUGEND - 21.08 2020
Damen (Advanced)
#1
700
Martina Hamele
/
Ines Sargaco
#2
600
Raffaela Klinkhammer
/
Isabel Ludwig
#3
500
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
#4
440
Susanne Kink
/
Waltraud Leicher
#5
400
Barbara Neumann
/
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler
#6
360
Petra Kössler
/
Melanie Schneider
Jugend (Starter)
#1
500
Luca Ludwig
/
Ben Roppenser
#2
440
Dominik Binder
/
Lukas Schneider
#3
400
Lukas Hawelka
/
Klara Kremel
#4
360
Maximilian Sattler
/
Nino Wagner
#5
320
Fabian Fertsak
/
Felix Neumann
#6
280
Hanna Leicher
/
Lucas Wild
Damen (Advanced)
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Barbara Neumann
/
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler
6/1
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Petra Kössler
/
Melanie Schneider
6/0
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Martina Hamele
/
Ines Sargaco
5/7
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Raffaela Klinkhammer
/
Isabel Ludwig
5/7
Ulrike Fiala
/
Sarah Koppensteiner
Susanne Kink
/
Waltraud Leicher
6/1
Barbara Neumann
/
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler
Petra Kössler
/
Melanie Schneider
6/1
Barbara Neumann
/
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler
Martina Hamele
/
Ines Sargaco
0/6
Barbara Neumann
/
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler
Raffaela Klinkhammer
/
Isabel Ludwig
1/6
Barbara Neumann
/
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler
Susanne Kink
/
Waltraud Leicher
4/6
Petra Kössler
/
Melanie Schneider
Martina Hamele
/
Ines Sargaco
0/6
Petra Kössler
/
Melanie Schneider
Raffaela Klinkhammer
/
Isabel Ludwig
0/6
Petra Kössler
/
Melanie Schneider
Susanne Kink
/
Waltraud Leicher
4/6
Martina Hamele
/
Ines Sargaco
Raffaela Klinkhammer
/
Isabel Ludwig
6/1
Martina Hamele
/
Ines Sargaco
Susanne Kink
/
Waltraud Leicher
6/1
Raffaela Klinkhammer
/
Isabel Ludwig
Susanne Kink
/
Waltraud Leicher
6/0
Jugend (Starter)
Dominik Binder
/
Lukas Schneider
Maximilian Sattler
/
Nino Wagner
6/0
Dominik Binder
/
Lukas Schneider
Fabian Fertsak
/
Felix Neumann
6/0
Dominik Binder
/
Lukas Schneider
Luca Ludwig
/
Ben Roppenser
1/6
Dominik Binder
/
Lukas Schneider
Lukas Hawelka
/
Klara Kremel
6/0
Dominik Binder
/
Lukas Schneider
Hanna Leicher
/
Lucas Wild
6/0
Maximilian Sattler
/
Nino Wagner
Fabian Fertsak
/
Felix Neumann
6/3
Maximilian Sattler
/
Nino Wagner
Luca Ludwig
/
Ben Roppenser
0/6
Maximilian Sattler
/
Nino Wagner
Lukas Hawelka
/
Klara Kremel
2/6
Maximilian Sattler
/
Nino Wagner
Hanna Leicher
/
Lucas Wild
6/0
Fabian Fertsak
/
Felix Neumann
Luca Ludwig
/
Ben Roppenser
0/6
Fabian Fertsak
/
Felix Neumann
Lukas Hawelka
/
Klara Kremel
4/6
Fabian Fertsak
/
Felix Neumann
Hanna Leicher
/
Lucas Wild
6/0
Luca Ludwig
/
Ben Roppenser
Lukas Hawelka
/
Klara Kremel
6/0
Luca Ludwig
/
Ben Roppenser
Hanna Leicher
/
Lucas Wild
6/0
Lukas Hawelka
/
Klara Kremel
Hanna Leicher
/
Lucas Wild
6/0
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung