Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaften - 15.08 2020

Expert

Advanced

Expert

Christian Ludwig / Philipp Schneider Markus Hawelka / Klemens Jahrmann 3/6, 4/6
Christian Ludwig / Philipp Schneider Peter Kugler / Luca Von Ameln 6/4, 4/6, 14/12
Christian Ludwig / Philipp Schneider Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann 6/3, 6/3
Markus Hawelka / Klemens Jahrmann Peter Kugler / Luca Von Ameln 6/4, 6/3, 0/0
Markus Hawelka / Klemens Jahrmann Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann 6/2, 6/2
Peter Kugler / Luca Von Ameln Martin Sepasiar / Georg Weismann 6/3, 6/2

Advanced

Erich Knotter / Markus Ruthner Riedlberger Felix / Reinhard Knittl 4/6, 0/6
Erich Knotter / Markus Ruthner Michael Hubmayr / Jürgen Mayer 7/5, 1/6, 10/4
Riedlberger Felix / Reinhard Knittl Michael Hubmayr / Jürgen Mayer 6/3, 6/2
Riedlberger Felix / Reinhard Knittl Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger 6/1, 6/3
Michael Hubmayr / Jürgen Mayer Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger 1/6, 3/6
Markus Wagner / Klaus Walsberger Markus Hofbauer / Jakob Melchus 6/2, 6/1
Michael Hubmayr / Jürgen Mayer Markus Hofbauer / Jakob Melchus 6/2, 6/1

Starter

Kim Bohlmann / Andreas Fritz Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/0
Kim Bohlmann / Andreas Fritz Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann 5/7
Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer Markus Gram / Christoph Weißhappl 6/4
Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann Markus Gram / Christoph Weißhappl 6/3
Felix Koppensteiner / Stefan Ploderer Thomas Karner / Raffael Witzmann 1/6
Kim Bohlmann / Andreas Fritz Markus Gram / Christoph Weißhappl 6/2
Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann 1/6
Felix Koppensteiner / Stefan Ploderer Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 7/6
Felix Koppensteiner / Stefan Ploderer Josef Hinteregger / Nicolas Kovac 7/6
Josef Hinteregger / Nicolas Kovac Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 6/1
Josef Hinteregger / Nicolas Kovac Thomas Karner / Raffael Witzmann 6/4
Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp Thomas Karner / Raffael Witzmann 2/6
Christoph Gritsch / Torsten Hagmann Thomas Karner / Raffael Witzmann 4/6
Kim Bohlmann / Andreas Fritz Josef Hinteregger / Nicolas Kovac 4/6
Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer Felix Koppensteiner / Stefan Ploderer 1/6
Markus Gram / Christoph Weißhappl Manfred Egger / Christian Kopp 4/6

Advanced

Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Thomas Knapp / Sarah Koppensteiner 7/6
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 3/6
Thomas Knapp / Sarah Koppensteiner Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider 4/6
Thomas Knapp / Sarah Koppensteiner Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 3/6
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 6/3
Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/1
Thomas Knapp / Sarah Koppensteiner Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/4
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob 7/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/2
Dominika Bartova / Christian Golob Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/2